Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAINT PETERSBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
7/8/2017
CSI2* SAINT PETERSBURG - SAINT PETERSBURG, RUS
44
7/6/2017 - 7/9/2017
0.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO BWP 0 0 31.08 $6,420.35
2 Natalia Simonia KLEN 0 0 32.39 $5,136.28
3 Rein Pill A BROK TRAK 0 0 32.46 $3,852.21
4 Mikhail Shemshelev HALDOR KWPN 0 0 33.03 $2,568.14
5 Rein Pill ALFONS RA BWP 0 0 33.14 $1,797.69
6 Mikhail Safronov CORVET ESHB 0 0 34.23 $1,412.47
7 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC WESTF 0 0 35.7 $1,027.25
8 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN ESHB 0 0 36.27 $770.44
9 Elizaveta Makarova SERVER 0 1 44.49 $770.44
10 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO TRAK 0 4 33.43 $642.03
11 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov CHAMONIX B WESTF 0 4 34.48 $642.03
12 Evgeny Shkarpet COLEDO BAVAR 0 4 35.15 $642.03
13 Tiit Kivisild DONNA PAOLA KWPN 0 4 35.19
14 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK KWPN 0 4 35.73
15 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR BWP 0 4 36.06
16 Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS ESHB 0 4 40.16
17 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER BALTIC HAN 0 8 36.68
18 Irina Khmeleva LAURISSIN HOLST 0 9 44.69
19 Oliver Karma CRISPIN 0 12 39.98
20 Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G KWPN 4
21 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO 4
22 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY SWB 4
23 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO OLDBG 4
24 Vadim Konovalov CALINA OLDENBURG 4
25 Maarja Martinson DONNA HOLST 4
26 Natalia Simonia CORRWIKO KWPN 4
27 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI OLD 4
28 Urmas Raag CARLOS 4
29 Elena Kruchkova DODO 53 ESHB 4
30 Anna Gromzina QUARENGHI HOLST 4
31 Andis Varna DENDELIN HANN 4
32 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov BUNGY JUMP 4
33 Elizaveta Polytsina CASPER KWPN 4
34 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR HOLST 8
35 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE 8
36 Kertu Klettenberg TOSCANA KWPN 8
37 Vital Dziundzikau HILLERSBORG'S CHATEAU ESH 16
38 Anastasiya Sherbakova EL NINO DWB 18
39 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASIMIR L KWPN Eli
40 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z WESTF Ret
40 Elizaveta Polytsina QUIRIO DE BERLANDOIS ZANG Ret
40 Vadim Konovalov BANTOS Ret
40 Mikhail Shemshelev CANTANO 23 KWPN Ret
40 Gunnar Klettenberg HARDCASE HOLST Ret