Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* WEF 10 HORSEWARE IRELAND GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/19/2022
CSI3* WEF 10 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
45
3/15/2022 - 3/20/2022
3.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Kraut CONFU 0 0 36.44 $71,280.00
2 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.1 $43,200.00
3 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 37.55 $32,400.00
4 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE BWP 0 0 37.63 $21,600.00
5 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z KWPN 0 0 38.56 $12,960.00
6 Petronella Andersson HALITA O ZANGERSHEI 0 0 38.75 $8,100.00
6 Evan M. Coluccio VALDES Z 0 0 38.75 $8,100.00
8 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH ZANGERSHEI 0 0 40.4 $5,400.00
9 Daniel Coyle FARONA HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.35 $4,320.00
10 Ashley Vogel MADIBA AG Z KWPN 0 4 43.95 $4,320.00
11 Abdel Said CASALOR ZANGERSHEI 1 $2,160.00
12 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY 2 $2,160.00
13 Ashlee Bond KAROLINE OF BALLMORE 2
14 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO BELGIAN WA 4
15 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP RHEINLANDE 4
16 Beat Mandli DSARIE 4
17 Nicholas Dello Joio CORNET'S CAMBRIDGE KWPN 4
18 Darragh Kenny GREAT-TIKILA J WARMBLOOD 4
19 Margie Engle ROYCE KWPN 4
20 Alberto Michan NABAL DE TRIVERA OLDENBURG 4
21 Nayel Nassar EL CONDE 4
22 Gabriel De Matos Machado CLEAR WATER 4
23 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z HOLSTEINER 4
24 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY ZANGERSHEI 4
25 Alise Oken BONHOMME RICHARD OLDENBURG 4
26 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE SELLE FRAN 5
27 Hyde Moffatt QUINTIN HANOVERIAN 6
28 Charles Jacobs GRAVIN A 7
29 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO KWPN 8
30 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI OLDENBURG 9
31 Juan Manuel Gallego DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z WESTPHALIA 10
32 Zoe Conter NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF 10
33 Daisy Farish GERKO 10
34 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z DUTCH WARM 11
35 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO WARMBLOOD 12
36 Joshua Tabor UNTOUCHABLE 32 13
37 Brian Moggre DIOR P Z HANOVERIAN 15
38 Cathleen Driscoll AROME BELGIAN WA 15
39 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH SELLE FRAN 16
40 Spencer Smith PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z HOLSTEINER 16
41 Vani Khosla INCITATUS ZANG 16
42 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 OLDENBURG 18
43 Nina Mallevaey KINO OLDENBURG 25
44 Filip De Wandel MANHATTAN VAN’T LEEUWERIKENHOF HOLSTEINER 29
45 Richard Vogel ZAPITOL S Z BELGIAN WA Ret