Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AIG $1 MILLION GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
3/19/2017
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT VIII - THERMAL, CA, USA
Alan Wade
54
3/14/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mandy Porter MILANO HANOVERIAN 0 0 41.6 $350,000.00
2 Tamie Phillips CRISTAR 0 0 41.954 $200,000.00
3 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.986 $120,000.00
4 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX BWP 0 4 42.086 $100,000.00
5 Eric Navet CATYPSO HOLST 0 4 43.391 $75,000.00
6 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 0 4 45.664 $40,000.00
7 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 ZANG 2 $30,000.00
8 Peter Petschenig SAINT QUENTIN WB 4 $20,000.00
9 Mandy Porter CORAL REEF FOLLOW ME II 4 $15,000.00
10 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR 4 $10,000.00
11 Will Simpson THE DUDE 4 $7,500.00
12 Lillie Keenan SUPER SOX OS 4 $4,500.00
13 Richard Spooner CRISTALLO HANN 4 $3,500.00
14 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE HOLST 4 $3,500.00
15 Karl Cook TEMBLA BWP 4 $3,500.00
16 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 4 $3,500.00
17 Kristin Hardin FIRESTONE S HOLSTEINER 4 $3,500.00
18 Tamie Phillips CAT BALOU DUTCH WARM 4 $3,500.00
19 Derek Braun LACAROLUS 4 $3,500.00
20 Simon Nizri E-MUSE YEK HOLST 4 $3,500.00
21 McLain Ward HH CALLAS 5
22 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON WB 5
23 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood ARC DE TRIOMPHE BWB 6
24 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS KWPN 8
25 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC LA SILLA 8
26 Kaitlin Campbell ROCKY W 8
27 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II 8
28 Lane Clarke BALU U SWB 8
29 Paul Rohrbach CAMERINO 8
30 Jenni McAllister LEGIS TOUCH THE SUN 8
31 Brenda Riddell DUTCH AMOURETTA 8
32 Harley Brown APEX 8
33 Karen Cudmore CEONTO 8
34 Michelle Fellers REVENGE HOLST 9
35 Saree Gordon-Solanki DOMINO SWB 10
36 Jacobo Saaib DUCATO 10
37 Michelle Parker CUPILOR 12
38 Jamie Barge LUEBBO 12
39 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z 12
40 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON ZANGERSHEI 12
41 Kyle King MCLORD'S OTHELO OLDBG 16
42 Nicole Haunert NJK NO REGRET 16
43 Jeff Campf WORDSWORTH II 16
44 Russell Morgan DUSTY SCOTTISH S 16
45 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE 16
46 Laura Hite SOLOS CONSEPT 21
47 Lindsay Archer CAMERONE HOLST 24
48 John Anderson GRANIT S SWB 24
49 Ashlee Bond CORNANCER 38
50 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 WESTF Ret
50 Will Simpson LA MIRAGE 16 KWPN Ret
50 John Anderson TERRIFIC OS Ret
50 Peter Petschenig COLOUR YOUR LIFE Ret
54 Nicolette Hirt ANACONDA D Eli