Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WROCLAW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
10/7/2018
CSI2* WROCLAW - WROCLAW, POL
38
10/5/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO 0 0 39.1 $6,966.39
2 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO PZHK 0 0 39.84 $5,573.11
3 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND PZHK 0 0 41.09 $4,179.83
4 Maciej Kostrzewski CHICO HIPPICA HOLST 0 0 42.43 $2,786.55
5 Philipp Schober ZANDIGO T S OS 0 4 40.81 $1,950.58
6 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 1 $1,533.32
7 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ARCADIUS 6 SF 1 $1,114.62
8 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski EDESSO HOLST 1 $835.96
9 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 2 $835.96
10 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN ZANG 2 $697.36
11 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO 3 $697.36
12 Michael Kolz CICERO'S ISAURA BWP 4 $697.36
13 Sewryn Murdzia QUI GIGI BWP 4
14 Sewryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K 4
15 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW 5
16 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak SANDRA BLUE 5
17 Philipp Schober FA FIE AGAIN 5
18 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE 5
19 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 5
20 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO KWPN 5
21 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B WESTF 5
22 Lukasz Piksa LASER KWPN 6
23 Msciwoj Kiecon QUINLEEN PZHK 9
24 Weronika Wilska FANCY 9
25 Tomasz Kuczerawy CHACCOS BOY 9
26 Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI DARPOL 10
27 Jakub Krzyzosiak DIRESTRAIT PZHK 11
28 Marcin Wesoly FAUNA KG 11
29 Michael Kolz DUBAI BLH 12
30 Jacek Mierzwinski D ZOLTAN KWPN 13
31 Michael Fritsch BALISTO 16
32 Tomasz Galczynski LORD LUDGER 18
33 Juliana Jakubiec DIARADA 18 22
34 Weronika Wilska LADY VON BAYERN Ret
34 Pawel Jurkowski FOR ME 18 OLDBG Ret
34 Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO HANN Ret
34 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 Ret
38 Juliana Jakubiec SANQUINA B HOLST Eli