Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIESBADEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/10/2019
CSI4* WIESBADEN - WIESBADEN, GER
37
6/7/2019 - 6/10/2019
1.94
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P BAVAR 0 0 47.97 $34,209.60
2 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET DEUTSCHES 0 0 48.51 $27,367.68
3 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLSTEINER 0 0 48.8 $20,525.76
4 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 BELGIAN WA 0 0 49.35 $13,683.84
5 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING 0 0 51.25 $9,578.68
6 Holger Wenz CONNER RHEIN 0 0 52.16 $7,526.11
7 Christian Weier GLOBAL WESTF 0 0 52.74 $5,473.53
8 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON BWP 0 0 53.73 $4,105.15
9 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II HOLST 0 0 55.58 $4,105.15
10 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO HOLST 0 4 49.7 $3,420.96
11 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 0 4 50.26 $3,420.96
12 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF KWPN 0 12 50.79 $3,420.96
13 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA HANN 0 12 66.21
14 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W KWPN 2
15 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS KWPN 4
16 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM KWPN 4
17 Markus Beerbaum DAYLIGHT VDL BWP 4
17 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR KWPN 4
19 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA OLDBG 4
20 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO HOLST 4
21 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK HOLST 4
22 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON HOLST 5
23 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 5
24 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 5
25 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 HANN 6
26 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HANN 6
27 Christian Ahlmann CIAO CONNI ST KWPN 8
28 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 8
29 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY SF 8
30 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY 16
31 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA 16
32 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 HOLST 16
33 Jeroen Dubbeldam DONJO Ret
33 Luciana Diniz CAMARGO 2 KWPN Ret
33 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA HANN Ret
36 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA WESTF Eli
36 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 HOLST Eli