Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELLINGTON AG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/25/2021
NAT ESP SPRING 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
40
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny SANGRIS BOY BELGIAN WA 0 0 35.739 $10,500.00
2 Michael Murphy CATOKI'S SON Z WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.218 $7,700.00
3 Darragh Kenny CRISPO R ZANGERSHEI 0 0 37.592 $4,550.00
4 Sheer Levitin VITUS K HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.1 $2,800.00
5 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF HANOVERIAN 0 0 38.923 $2,100.00
6 Karl Cook KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.94 $1,750.00
7 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.889 $1,400.00
8 Pablo Mejia Villa RL QUALITY SHOW OLDENBURG 0 4 37.371 $1,050.00
9 Georgina Bloomberg CLIFF Z 0 4 37.949 $1,050.00
10 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z ZANGERSHEI 0 4 41.128 $700.00
11 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z BELGIAN WA 0 8 36.927 $700.00
12 Darragh Kenny COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR ZANGERSHEI 0 8 37.107 $700.00
13 Darragh Kenny STORIALL BLUE 0 8 39.026
14 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE HANOVERIAN 1
15 Roberto Teran Tafur ELDORADO V 4
16 Ashlee Bond SEMILLY F KWPN 4
17 Catherine Pasmore ARMANI ANCADES 4
18 Gavin Harley CORBAWIDO PS KWPN 4
19 Mark Reid GENESIS OLDENBURG 4
20 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC KWPN 4
21 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA DUTCH WARM 4
22 Sam Walker CORALISSA DUTCH WARM 8
23 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO HOLSTEINER 8
24 Gustavo Prato KING VAN HET KEIZERSHOF HOLSTEINER 8
25 Kayla Savard BOGOTA NANTUEL BELGIAN WA 8
26 Sam Walker EVITA SELLE FRAN 8
27 Daniel Coyle IVORY TCS KWPN 8
28 Daniel Coyle AMALIA 11
29 Tanner Korotkin IDOOL 12
30 Nicole Mingorance Medina DARCO VAN HET DENNEHOF KWPN 12
31 Gigi Moynihan BLIXTEN 12
32 Paul O'Shea HELLCAT WARMBLOOD/ 13
33 Audrey Schulze MR CASH BELGIAN WA 14
34 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE SWEDISH WA 16
35 Isabel Roth VIVE THE QUINE SWEDISH WA 20
36 Eva Kohn JUMANJI SELLE FRAN Eli
36 Jessica Leto CIMBURA DUTCH WARM Ret
36 Mark Reid DUDOK WARMBLOOD Ret
36 Christian Coyle DEKATO KWPN Ret
36 Karina Frederiks CHEESE W Z KWPN Eli