The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STATE

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
7/13/2017
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER VII - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Martin Otto
63
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.29
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Amanda Derbyshire LADY MARIA BH ISH 0 0 28.7 $11,550.00
2 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER HOLST 0 0 29.95 $7,000.00
3 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS 0 0 30.31 $5,250.00
4 Scott Keach FEDOR 0 0 30.5 $3,500.00
5 Marilyn Little CORONA 93 BWP 0 0 31.92 $2,100.00
6 Sharn Wordley CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS HANN 0 0 32.08 $1,575.00
7 Todd Minikus SANCENTO SBS 0 0 32.46 $1,050.00
8 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA WESTF 0 0 37.87 $875.00
9 Lauren Hester WARINDE B 0 4 29.71 $700.00
10 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 0 4 31.58 $525.00
10 Kady Abrahamson CHARLINE 28 0 4 31.58 $525.00
12 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY MECKL 0 4 37.35 $350.00
13 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS 0 12 29.6 $250.00
14 Nicholas Dello Joio CANTINO 9 SUI 0 18 55.64 $250.00
15 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA HOLST 0 $250.00
16 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z SF 1 $250.00
17 Juan Ortiz GAVERDI Z ZANG 1
18 Ignacio Maurin COPA CABANA BWP 1
19 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI KWPN 1
20 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE SF 1
21 Aaron Vale STAKKO 1
22 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL OLDENBURG 1
23 Allyssa Hecht CALERO 1
24 Kasey Ament SOREN Z HOLST 2
25 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE ZANGERSHEI 4
26 Daniela Stransky HH DONNATELLA KWPN 4
27 Sarah Segal ZELDA BWP 4
28 Amanda Derbyshire SIBELL BH KWPN 4
29 Alexis Trosch OPALINE Z 4
30 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 WARMBLOOD 4
31 Hayley Waters GALOUS WESTF 4
32 Andrew Kocher CIANA 4
33 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH KWPN 4
34 Ignacio Maurin THRILLER P 5
35 Michael Desiderio AMINKA SWB 5
36 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z DUTCH WARM 5
37 Scott Keach CHICCO W ZANG 5
38 Allyssa Hecht ARC DE TRIOMPHE HOLST 6
39 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 KWPN 7
40 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 HANO 8
41 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE 8
42 Ignacio Maurin NENUPHAR'JAC 8
43 Schuyler Riley TAKE ME 2 8
44 Daniel Attie Moscona CLAPELLO OH OS 9
45 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO HOLST 9
46 John Perez CHIANTI CLASSICO 9
47 Paul O'Shea PRIMO TROY KWPN 9
48 Hayley Waters QURINT IRISH SPOR 9
49 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV SWB 9
50 Darragh Kerins REBECA LS BWP 9
51 Andrew Kocher STAND BY ME SLS 9
52 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z WARMBLOOD 10
53 Julio David Vainer CASSINI GOLD WARMBLOOD 10
54 Stefano Baruzzo UITTERAARD HOLST 10
55 Gianni Gabrielli AIR SHIP Z 13
56 Todd Minikus MARACA LS LA SILLA ZANGERSHEI 13
57 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG SLS 13
58 Santiago Lambre IBABCO BWP 14
59 Andrew Kocher VIRGINIA W Z BWP 16
60 Charlie Jayne BUGATTI VDL ZANG 17
61 Jorge Andres Barrera CARTOUCHE DWB 18
62 Kamille Marcussen BULL RUN'S HOLY SMOKES SILLA ARGE Eli
63 Darragh Kerins PENELOPE CRUZ Ret