Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/19/2019
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL III - TRAVERSE CITY, MI, USA
Guilherme Jorge
27
7/17/2019 - 7/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO SWEDISH WA 0 0 39 $11,781.00
2 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE 0 0 39.04 $7,140.00
3 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.34 $5,355.00
4 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND IRISH SPOR 0 0 42.47 $3,570.00
5 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 WESTPHALIA 0 0 43.72 $2,142.00
6 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOE OLDBG 0 4 38.83 $1,606.50
7 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 ZANGERSHEI 0 8 39.41 $1,071.00
8 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 RHINELANDE 0 $892.50
9 Kirsten Ostling HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD HOLSTEINER 1 $714.00
10 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL BELGIAN WA 4 $714.00
11 Briley Koerner DANTE KWPN 4 $357.00
12 Samantha Mackenzie WBS FENISE KWPN 4 $357.00
13 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY KWPN 4
14 Gavin Moylan GABBISTAR IRISH SPOR 5
15 Martien Van Der Hoeven LINCOLN 'T' WESTPHALIA 5
16 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA BELGIAN WA 5
17 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY 6
18 Erin E. Haas UMANO DES DRAGONS DUTCH WARM 8
19 Andrew C. Welles SHARIVA SELLE FRAN 8
20 Willie Tynan FREYA HANOVERIAN 8
21 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z DUTCH WARM 8
22 Lauren Ditallo OLIVER'S ARMY ZANG 8
23 David Oberkircher UPPER BELGIAN WA 9
24 Kirsten Ostling HH ZIPPER SELLE FRAN 9
25 Riley Newsome LURON S Z 12
26 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHO UNKNOWN 16
27 Conor O'Regan TIADORA DR KWPN Ret