Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/14/2019
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
55
3/11/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SF 0 64.99 $7,127.00
2 Robert Smith ILTON KWPN 0 66.9 $5,701.60
3 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP 0 68.03 $4,276.20
4 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU BWP 0 68.49 $2,850.80
5 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SF 0 68.79 $1,995.56
6 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z KWPN 0 72.86 $1,567.94
7 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE ZANG 0 73.36 $1,140.32
8 Martim Portela de Morais CORNET'S - STORM SF 0 73.64 $855.24
9 Sofia Westborg SUNNY VAN DE HUNTERS 0 73.84 $855.24
10 Jennie Juhlin BEYONCE 0 75.87 $712.70
11 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA HOLST 0 76.59 $712.70
12 Faye Schoch QUINCY W 0 77.49 $712.70
13 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES MECKL 0 79.19 $57.01
14 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON SF 0 82.41 $57.01
15 Antonio Matos Almeida GANTURANA ISH 0 82.55
16 Anouk De Ruijter JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO KWPN 0 83.77
17 Thierry Goffinet TIO DE L HUYNE 4 66.84
18 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE SF 4 66.94
19 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE BWP 4 67.64
20 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS BWP 4 71.71
21 Olivier Guillon TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL SF 4 72.16
22 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 4 73.2
23 Laura Mantel MHS SANFRANCISCO SF 4 73.93
24 Seamus Hughes Kennedy LOUIDOR ISH 4 74.53
25 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN OLDBG 4 74.64
26 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z BWP 4 74.7
27 Frederic Busquet PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA ZANG 4 76.09
28 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER CDLS 4 77.63
29 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 KWPN 4 78.82
30 Ana Elias da Costa Santana Fernandes CHADSTON 4 78.96
31 Taizo Sugitani KOBLENZ-W VANT'T MERELSNE HOLST 4 80.4
32 Marc Bettinger CASALINI 4 80.96
33 William Fletcher SAM W 4 81.78
34 Oliver Fletcher TEMPLE REBUS AES 4 82.52
35 Henrique Drumond GOYA EQUIGENNE 4 82.76
36 Andre Americo de Miranda GLOSTRO 4 83.96
37 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 5 84.58
38 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO 5 87.73
39 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V KWPN 8 68.48
40 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW NWB 8 78.08
41 Filipe Malta da Costa ALENTEJO HOLST 8 78.32
42 Marc Bettinger CADIZ SF 8 82.82
43 Helena Irmand Nielsen FORTUNA 416 DWB 8 82.91
44 Luis Sabino Goncalves VAMOS DU GRAND CHEMIN 8 83.21
45 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SF 12 73.48
46 Emma Stoker COOL CASH KWPN 12 79.77
47 Sofia Westborg NOUGATINE Z 12 81.64
48 Evie Buller CILIJA 13 87.69
49 Leo Lamb KARDENTOX VAN HET GEVAHOF HOLST 14 90.22
50 Marta Bottanelli GREAT DREAMS 15 92.89
51 Laura Mantel GLORY B V 17 103.49
52 Hugo Carvalho EASTER BOY AES Ret
52 Graham Babes GLENCOE Ret
52 Rafael Dinis Rocha TESSA BOREAL Ret
52 Marco Valente Oliveira UPERCUT KERVEC Ret