Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/9/2021
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
57
5/7/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sanne Thijssen GENASIS HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.5 $7,939.17
2 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.78 $6,351.33
3 Harrie Smolders ESCAPE Z ZANG 0 0 37.44 $4,763.50
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten ELWIKKE 0 0 40.21 $3,175.67
5 Sofie Svensson CERANO 19 0 4 40.82 $2,222.97
6 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE HOLST 0 4 41.43 $1,746.62
7 Ricardo Valadas Coelho HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z WESTF 0 4 43.43 $1,270.27
8 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN 0 4 45.22 $952.70
9 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S SBS 0 8 47.68 $952.70
10 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 1 $793.92
11 Jos Verlooy NASHVILLE 1 $793.92
12 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL 1 $793.92
13 Edwin Smits FAREZZO BWP 1 $122.14
14 Tom Wachman ATLANTIC DU SEIGNEUR 1 $122.14
15 Darragh Kenny VDL CARTELLO SBS 4 $122.14
16 Marcus Ehning STARGOLD HOLSTEINER 4
17 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 4
18 Ben Maher MADAME X KWPN 4
19 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION OLDBG 4
20 Cian O'Connor CARECA LS ELITE 4
21 Bryan Balsiger JENKINS TER DOORN 4
22 Joe Clee AXEL 111 Z 4
23 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP HUTCH 4
24 Victoria Gulliksen BALLENTESKIN WATCH THIS 4
25 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS ISH 4
26 Charlotte Bettendorf DISPO CECE SF 4
27 Erica Swartz JOVITA 4
28 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z 4
29 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 4
30 Harry Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z KWPN 5
31 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 5
32 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 5
33 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA 5
34 Lexi Ray EVITA HOLST 5
35 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 DUTCH WARM 5
36 Geraldine Straumann AGNETA CHARMING MISS JONES DANISH WAR 6
37 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA HANN 6
38 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR BWP 8
39 Paola Amilibia V.I.P. 8
40 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S SF 8
41 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE 8
42 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 8
43 Felix Koller CONISHA DES FORETS GREAT BRIT 9
44 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 9
45 Cindy Van der Straten CARTARO 2 ZANG 9
46 Laura Klaphake CONCOLLON PS 9
47 Max Wachman IKAROS 12
48 Emily Moffitt LIGHT BLUE 3 12
49 Bassem Hassan Mohammed HARDY 13
50 Alberto Zorzi EMMYLOU 14
51 Robbert Ehrens DURETTE Z 17
52 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 17
53 Geir Gulliksen EDESA S BANJAN Ret
53 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV BWP Ret
53 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HUPPELDEPUP HOLST Ret
53 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon FLAIR Ret
53 Federico Fernandez GRAND SLAM Eli