Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
11/10/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
53
11/7/2019 - 11/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez URBAIN DES GREZILS 0 0 31.24 $7,127.00
2 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 0 0 31.85 $5,701.60
3 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 0 0 32.51 $4,276.20
4 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER OLDBG 0 0 32.85 $2,850.80
5 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 0 0 33.53 $1,995.56
6 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE SF 0 0 34.01 $1,567.94
7 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo FARRAH W 0 0 34.11 $1,140.32
8 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA 0 0 34.46 $855.24
9 Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR KWPN 0 0 38.67 $855.24
10 Guillaume Batillat DOMINANT 2000 Z 0 4 31.8 $712.70
11 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z 0 4 32.03 $712.70
12 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B ZANG 0 4 32.96 $712.70
13 Ismael Garcia Roque GAZQUINE TAG KWPN 0 4 33.87 $114.03
14 Leonardo Medal Garcia SULTAN DE RAMEL 0 4 38.1 $114.03
15 Lou Favede SENTIMENT DE KERSER 0 4 39.41
16 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ SF 0 8 33.8
17 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 0 8 37.05
18 Georgia Tame QUINTELLA AES 0 8 37.32
19 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR OS 1
20 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO 4
21 Lou Favede COQUERIE COM Z KWPN 4
22 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO 4
23 Elisa Strubbe IVORY DE ROULARD 4
24 Jordan Kilkenny FLORIDA VANMAARLE BWP 4
25 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VELCOM KWPN 4
26 David McPherson MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE 4
27 Pierre Ginisty TONNERE DE CAROLLES 4
28 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 4
29 Vincent Lambrecht QUATTRO Z SF 4
30 Guillaume Batillat BRISBANE DES SALINES ZANG 4
31 Laura Roquet Puignero JB 4
32 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY 4
33 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z 4
34 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO ZANG 4
35 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 5
36 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE SCSL 5
37 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA OS 8
38 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez RECESVINTO KWPN 8
39 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES 8
40 John Whitaker SHARID 9
41 Isabelle Ryder IN THE MOOD VH KRIEKENHO 9
42 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD 9
43 Gonzalo Anon Suarez ELISA VAN DE HELLE KWPN 12
44 Ismael Garcia Roque AIRLINE R 13
45 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. WESTF 16
46 Joker A. Arroyo UBAMA ALIA 21
47 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 SF 22
48 Mariano Martinez Bastida LIBERTY HANN Ret
48 Oliver Fletcher TEMPLE REBUS Ret
48 Cameron Hanley GENTLEMAN TIME Ret
48 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B Ret
48 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA KWPN Ret
48 Vincent Lambrecht S & L ROCKY KWPN Ret