Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/28/2022
CSI2* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
50
8/25/2022 - 8/28/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Delmotte CITADIN DU CHATELLIER 0 0 35.06 $15,062.87
2 Benoit Cernin DYNAMITE DU MIRAL 0 0 35.56 $12,050.29
3 Marie Demonte EPONA DU QUESNOY 0 0 36.03 $9,037.72
4 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS 0 0 36.22 $6,025.15
5 Stanislas De Malet ZAMBO M Z 0 0 36.87 $4,217.60
6 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 0 0 38.07 $3,313.83
7 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z SF 0 4 34.06 $2,410.06
8 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L' HERSE 0 4 34.24 $1,807.54
9 Alexa Ferrer VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA SBS 0 4 34.98 $1,656.92
9 Pius Schwizer ELLIE DE CHASNAY 0 4 34.98 $1,656.92
11 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 0 4 36.64 $1,506.29
12 Mandy Mendes Costa GRAY D ALBION DB SF 0 4 37.9 $1,506.29
13 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 0 4 38.8 $284.21
14 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 0 4 41.88
15 Titouan Schumacher AZOTE BRIMBELLES Z WESTF 0 8 38.18
16 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 0 8 39.59
17 Alessandra Reich ANYWAY VAN HET KERVIJNHOF Z 0 12 38.64
18 Philippe Rozier DESSENGER 0 Ret
19 Cathleen Driscoll MAGNOLIA 1
20 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL KWPN 4
21 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 4
22 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 4
23 Enzo Chiarotto ALOMA DE GRANDCAMP SF 4
24 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN 4
25 Charlotte Leoni BLACK STAR 4
26 Morgan Bordat DANCING DE L'ENCLOS 4
27 Alexis Goulet ERICO HOY 4
28 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 4
29 Alberto Zorzi CAMILLA DU CHANU 4
30 Julien Gonin CLARITENDER 4
31 Sadri Fegaier GAREZZO 4
32 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 4
33 Roberto Turchetto HURRICANE VDL 8
34 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 8
35 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO 8
36 Cyril Bouvard BACCARY HOLST 8
37 Charles Henri Ferme DAKOTA DE CASTEL 8
38 Nicolas Deseuzes DRUGSTER DES FORETS 9
39 Giulia Martinengo Marquet EVERGLOW 4 10
40 McKayla Langmeier JISELLE NS 12
41 Adam Prudent BRUME BARBOTIERE KWPN 12
42 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo IMPORTANT DE MUZE 12
43 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux H5 ZAPZERAP UNKNOWN 14
44 Sebastien Le Louarn WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z 16
45 Vincent Mourier KYRELLE VAN HET KREKELHOF ZANG 21
46 Jules Chiarotto VERDI DE LAZEROU Z 30
47 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE Ret
47 Arnaud Fontenelle ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE Ret
47 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY Ret
47 Luis Ferreira ALBA Ret