Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TUBBERGEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/21/2017
CSI2* TUBBERGEN - TUBBERGEN, NED
49
5/17/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve CARRERA BWP 0 0 39.15 $7,829.70
2 Jeroen Dubbeldam WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 0 40.64 $6,263.76
3 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 KWPN 0 0 41.3 $4,697.82
4 Albert Zoer DUM DRUM ZANG 0 0 42.08 $3,131.88
5 Frank Schuttert TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS KWPN 0 0 42.24 $2,192.31
6 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 SF 0 0 42.31 $1,722.53
7 James Paterson-Robinson BAILEYS KWPN 0 0 43.91 $1,252.75
8 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 KWPN 0 0 44.09 $939.56
9 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA DSP 0 0 44.32 $939.56
10 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB KWPN 0 4 41.99 $782.97
11 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 0 4 43.51 $782.97
12 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO HOLST 4 $782.97
13 Jana Wargers QUACORD SHBGB 4 $208.79
14 Bas Van der Aa GOLDFEYER HOLST 4
15 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. HANN 4
16 Mark Bunting EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ KWPN 4
17 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 KWPN 4
18 Vincent Geerink BEAUMONT HOLST 4
19 Peter Olthof DOMA SUE KWPN 4
20 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 4
21 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE HOLST 4
22 Harry Wiering, Jr DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 5
23 Ben Schroder GLOCK'S CHAMPIONS LUDWIG ZANG 5
24 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 8
25 Timothy Hendrix JANOU 8
26 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z CSHA 8
27 Felix Schneider CHARMEUR Z ZANG 8
28 Bliss Heers PRADO K ZANG 8
29 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE 8
30 Roelof Bril ARLANDO KWPN 8
31 Eric Ten Cate BLEU SKY KWPN 12
32 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY 12
33 Jesper Romp HBR DON T TOUCH IT M SWB 12
34 Markus Merschformann LACOSTE G.D. KWPN 12
35 Leon Thijssen CAPTAIN COOPER WESTF 12
36 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL KWPN 16
37 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z KWPN 16
38 Daan Van Geel DJAM ZANG 16
39 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN KWPN 17
40 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS 20
41 Esther Blekkink IT'S EASY KWPN 24
42 Remco Been KANTUNARO BWP Eli
42 Nynke De Vries BREGO R'N B Eli
44 Berber Dijkman QUIDOR ROSE KWPN Ret
44 Kathrin Muller CORNETTA 24 Ret
44 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S USHI Ret
44 Jasmin Ranta Aho OLESTA SBS Ret
44 Rianne Nalis CENDY VDP SP Ret
44 Bart Haselbekke IVAN R KWPN Ret