Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER VII GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/15/2017
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER VII - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Martin Otto
54
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.72
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE ZANG 0 0 35.82 $28,380.00
2 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER KWPN 0 0 36.34 $17,200.00
3 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 0 0 36.57 $12,900.00
4 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS 0 0 36.69 $8,600.00
5 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 0 0 37.71 $5,160.00
6 Amanda Derbyshire LADY MARIA BH 0 0 37.79 $3,870.00
7 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY HOLST 0 0 39.32 $2,580.00
8 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI 0 0 40.69 $2,150.00
9 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA SF 0 0 40.75 $1,720.00
10 Scott Keach FEDOR 0 4 36.21 $1,720.00
11 Hayley Waters GALOUS BWP 0 4 38.28 $860.00
12 Sharn Wordley CASPER 0 4 38.55 $860.00
13 Nicole Bellissimo VDL BELLEFLEUR OLDBG 0 4 39.28 $250.00
14 Scott Keach CHICCO W KWPN 0 4 40.84
15 Michael Desiderio AMINKA HOLST 0 8 42.19
16 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL DUTCH WARM 0 12 43.01
17 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA 1
18 Daniela Stransky HH DONNATELLA SF 1
19 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE BWP 1
20 Kasey Ament SOREN Z 1
21 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG ZANGERSHEI 1
22 Todd Minikus LUIGI BWP 4
23 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 OS 4
24 Alexis Trosch OPALINE Z WESTF 4
25 Lauren Hester WARINDE B WARMBLOOD 4
26 Santiago Lambre IBABCO KWPN 4
27 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH BWP 4
28 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS 4
29 Kady Abrahamson CHARLINE 28 SUI 4
30 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z MECKL 4
31 Marilyn Little CORONA 93 ZANG 4
32 Schuyler Riley TAKE ME 2 HANN 4
33 Ignacio Maurin THRILLER P OS 4
34 Juan Ortiz GAVERDI Z SWB 4
35 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON BWP 5
36 Ignacio Maurin COPA CABANA BWB 5
37 Nicholas Dello Joio CANTINO 9 KWPN 5
38 Jorge Andres Barrera CARTOUCHE HOLST 6
39 Todd Minikus SANCENTO SILLA ARGE 8
40 John Perez CHIANTI CLASSICO WESTF 8
41 Sarah Segal ZELDA KWPN 8
42 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO KWPN 8
43 Stefano Baruzzo UITTERAARD 8
44 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV 9
45 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C BWP 9
46 Julio David Vainer CASSINI GOLD HOLST 10
47 Andrew Kocher VIRGINIA W Z HOLST 12
48 Allyssa Hecht CALERO ZANG 13
49 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 HOLST 18
50 Andrew Kocher CIANA HANO 19
51 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI KWPN 24
52 Anna Christina Gansauer HILLSTREET KWPN Eli
52 Emanuel Andrade DIPSSY Eli
52 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z WB Eli