Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

THURSDAY PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/15/2018
CSIO5* OCALA WINTER FESTIVAL - OCALA, FL, USA
Marina Azevedo
40
2/13/2018 - 2/18/2018
2.78
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI HANN 0 0 38.39 $11,550.00
2 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T HANN 0 0 38.56 $7,000.00
3 Ian D Millar VITTORIO 8 0 0 38.62 $5,250.00
4 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B HANN 0 0 40.47 $3,500.00
5 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO HOLST 0 0 48.25 $2,100.00
6 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z RHEIN 0 4 38.41 $1,575.00
7 Laura Kraut JAKARTA OLDDENBURG 0 4 39.33 $1,050.00
8 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA BWP 0 4 40.26 $875.00
9 Andres Azcarraga LUMINOSO LS 0 8 36.73 $700.00
10 Daniel Coyle FARONA SLS 0 13 53.43 $700.00
11 Ian D Millar DIXSON KWPN 0 WD $350.00
11 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU BWP 0 WD $350.00
13 Lauren Hough OHLALA KWPN 4
14 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE 4
15 Nicolas Pizarro CARQUILOT 4
16 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE OS 4
17 Fabio Leivas Da Costa FAPE FOX TROT VD PADENBORRE HOLST 4
18 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS BWP 4
19 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO UNKNOWN 4
20 Lauren Hough AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES HOLST 4
21 Devin Ryan COOPER SBS 4
22 Aaron Vale CASSEVEL 4
23 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE 4
24 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO SELLE FRAN 4
25 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE BWP 4
26 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z BSH 5
27 Eric Lamaze CHESNEY 8
28 Declan Egan ATTENTION ET Z 8
29 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z ZANG 8
30 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI WARMBLOOD 8
31 Daniel Coyle CITA 10
32 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HOLST 12
33 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP KWPN 12
34 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES 12
35 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 12
36 Kyle Timm CAREFULL HANO 21
37 McLain Ward HH CALLAS KWPN Ret
37 Christian Heineking NKH SELENA WB Ret
37 McLain Ward HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN OLDNBG Ret
40 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 BELGIAN WA Eli