Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

THE HAMPTON CLASSIC BRUINS TOUR FINAL

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
1/31/2020
CSI2* PALM BEACH MASTERS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
50
1/29/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katherine Strauss ALL IN 0 0 35.24 $12,078.00
2 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA 0 0 36.85 $7,320.00
3 Darragh Kerins LISSINO DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.2 $5,490.00
4 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.21 $3,660.00
5 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO OS 0 0 40.53 $2,196.00
6 Maggie Kehring COLE HAAN SELLA ITAL 0 4 34.17 $1,647.00
7 Sloane Coles PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND HOLSTEINER 0 4 35.36 $1,098.00
8 Alex Granato BIONCE DE MONTS WARMBLOOD 0 4 36.29 $915.00
9 Flo Norris LORIELLE 2 SELLE FRAN 0 4 36.65 $732.00
10 Hannah Selleck BARLA WESTF 0 4 40.09 $732.00
11 Callan Solem DAVIDSON 0 8 39.3 $366.00
12 Eve Jobs VALENTINO TUILIERE KWPN 0 Ret $366.00
13 Philip McGuane BIJOU DE BALOU SELLE FRAN 1 $366.00
14 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB RHEIN 1
15 Andrew Bourns A TOI DE PRIM KWPN 4
16 Ashlee Bond BELO HORIZONTE SELLE FRAN 4
17 Laura Kraut GREATFULL HOLSTEINER 4
18 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE WESTPHALIA 4
19 Karl Cook E'SPECIAL P.S. SELLE FRAN 4
20 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN 4
21 Samantha Wight CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z HANN 4
22 Laura Kraut GERKO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK ZANGERSHEI 4
23 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE KWPN 4
24 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED BELGIAN WA 4
25 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 ISH 4
26 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 5
27 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 5
28 Bretton Chad GRANDEUR WP HOLST 5
29 Nikko Ritter QUIDAMO 10 KWPN 5
30 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES HOLSTEINER 5
31 Caitlin Creel DYNAMIS KC WARMBLOOD 5
32 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS HOLSTEINER 8
33 Jenna Thompson CANDY GIRL SF 8
34 Darragh Kenny BILLY MANJARO 8
35 Charles Jacobs BROERE EXTASE UNKNOWN 8
36 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK DUTCH WARM 8
37 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP SWB 8
38 Richard Fellers STEELBI IRISH SPOR 9
39 Brady Hayes RIDLEY SWB 9
40 Ramiro Quintana TURNER ST GHYVAN Z CSHA 9
41 Karl Cook IRCOS IV ZANGERSHEI 10
42 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES BWP 11
43 Charles Jacobs CENTAYA SELLE FRAN 12
44 Vanessa Mannix BALZANE DU MAZES OLDBG 13
45 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA SF 13
46 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z WARMBLOOD 16
47 Quentin Judge HH COPIN VD BROY ZANG Ret
48 Taylor Flury CALANO Z Eli
48 Cian O'Connor BROOKLYN DE HUS ZANGERSHEI Eli
48 Teri Kessler LASCANA 3 Eli