Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TBIRD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
5/26/2019
NAT CANADIAN PREMIER - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Olaf Petersen
42
5/21/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO KWPN 0 0 42.8 $11,015.55
2 Jenn Serek WICKED SF 0 0 43.35 $8,078.07
3 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S 0 0 44.42 $4,773.41
4 Stella Manship DUNDALK SWB 0 0 45.09 $2,937.48
5 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE IRISH SPOR 0 0 45.17 $2,203.11
6 Lauren Crooks BELLE DU COURTIL WARMBLOOD 0 0 45.43 $1,835.93
7 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE SELLE FRAN 0 0 45.65 $1,468.74
8 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC BRANDENBRG 0 0 46.04 $1,101.56
9 Samantha Buirs BATON ROUGE BWP 0 0 47.61 $1,101.56
10 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ 0 0 50.71 $734.37
11 Kyle King DEXCEMINKA HANN 0 4 41.61 $734.37
12 Jordan Coyle PICADOR DUTCH WARM 0 4 42.2 $734.37
13 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CRUSADOR Z ANGLO EURO 0 4 42.38
14 Brian Morton AMORNIEK 0 4 59.9
15 Capstone Equestrian LLC CAPILANO 0 8 47.05
16 Salvador Onate BIG RED THOROUGHBR 0 WD
17 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE 4
18 Kendall Bourgeois COLLIN 4 KWPN 4
19 Salvador Onate HAPPINESS VAN T PARADIJS WARMBLOOD 4
20 Kyle King CHRISTIAN BWP 4
21 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF WESTPHALIA 4
22 Enrique Gonzalez LORD PIZARRO BWP 4
23 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA HANN 4
24 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC HANN 4
25 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN HANN 4
26 Gareth Graves BILLY PUKKA HANN 4
27 Antonio Maurer CHAPELLA AES 4
28 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA 4
29 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO OLDBG 4
30 Joie Gatlin BELLATOR HVF HOLST 5
31 Darrin Dlin DORADO WARMBLOOD 5
32 Kyle King ETALON 8
33 Christopher Lowe CUNNINGHAM 4 8
34 Salvador Onate CHACCALANDA 8
35 Jeff Campf TENDER STAR 9
36 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 SWEDISH WA 9
37 Samantha Buirs AURA OS 12
38 McKenna Norris CRISTALL COLORADO SI 12
39 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY DUTCH WARM 13
40 Nikolaj Hein Ruus COFFEE TO GO BWP 14
41 Caroline Lynn HERCULE VH END HOUSE 17
42 Tayah Sobie DAHY LALAN WARMBLOOD Eli