Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SPRING 3 WELCOME GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
4/20/2018
NAT ESP SPRING 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Richard Jeffery
41
4/18/2018 - 4/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Todd Minikus AMEX Z 0 0 39.592 $7,500.00
2 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES WARMBLOOD 0 0 40.388 $5,500.00
3 Celso Ariani DALI T SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.893 $3,250.00
4 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU DUTCH WARM 0 0 42.675 $2,000.00
5 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 0 0 47.524 $1,500.00
6 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE 0 4 43.403 $1,250.00
7 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE BWP 0 4 45.588 $1,000.00
8 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO HOLSTEINER 0 4 47.871 $750.00
9 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO DUTCH WARM 0 8 43.044 $750.00
10 Emanuel Andrade ANASTASIA DU PARK 0 8 43.692 $500.00
11 Emanuel Andrade JOLI JUMPER SELLE FRAN 0 8 44.15 $500.00
12 Peter Lutz SAM 1091 BELGIAN WA 1 $500.00
13 Margie Engle BOCKMANNS LAZIO RHINELANDE 4
14 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA WESTPHALIA 4
15 Peter Lutz DO-TO-NINI W 4
16 Celso Ariani JANARI TER DOLEN DUTCH WARM 4
17 Sarah Segal ZELDA BELGIAN WA 4
18 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY KWPN 4
19 Michael Desiderio AMINKA IRISH SPOR 5
20 Nicholas Dello Joio EVA W DUTCH WARM 5
21 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT KWPN 6
22 Alexandre Gadelha EVEREST SELLE FRAN 7
23 Ilan Bluman KAPRICE DV IRISH SPOR 8
24 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS BELGIAN WA 8
25 Emanuel Andrade U CDLS 8
26 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU 8
27 Blair Willmer CEIA 11
28 Pablo Mejia RL REAL LOVE DUTCH WARM 12
29 Jimmy Torano CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND WARMBLOOD 12
30 Gianni Gabrielli CASHMIR Z OS 13
31 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE BELGIAN WA 13
32 Nicholas Dello Joio CARDIANA BELGIAN WA 14
33 Peter Lutz ERETTO S.I. 16
34 Kaely Tomeu ELIZABETH WARMBLOOD 17
35 Ilan Bluman FALKE-N KWPN 20
36 Kevin Babington MARK Q KWPN 30
37 Caroline Donnally ALWAYS ME ISH 30
38 Tomas Yofre FANTASY 40
39 Anselmo Alvarado QUENTIN Ret
39 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE UNKNOWN Ret
41 Joaquim Malta De Abreu ARINO DU ROUET BELGIAN WA Eli