Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/9/2022
CSIO5* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
51
6/9/2022 - 6/12/2022
1.41
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL ZANG 0 60.45 $6,409.28
2 Tobias Meyer CASABLANCA-H 0 61.68 $5,127.43
3 Douglas Lindelow CASEMIRO CC 0 62.23 $3,845.57
4 Megane Moissonnier BRACADABRA 0 62.77 $2,563.71
5 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 0 63.82 $1,794.60
6 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 0 64.2 $1,410.04
7 Andrzej Oplatek LE CORDIAL SWB 0 65 $1,025.49
8 Andre Thieme CONTADUR 0 65.47 $769.11
9 Adam Nicpon COUNTER OS 0 65.6 $769.11
10 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP 0 65.78 $640.93
11 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 0 66.23 $640.93
12 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 0 66.25 $640.93
13 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE KWPN 0 66.29 $61.93
14 Emil Hallundbaek IRWIN 0 67.01
15 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS 0 67.33
16 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W 0 67.51
17 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 0 67.65
18 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 0 67.76
19 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 0 67.87
20 Darragh Kenny CARTHANO 0 68.32
21 Nikola Bielikova CARISON HOLSTEINER 0 70.08
22 Jorge Matte Capdevila CHICAGO HD HANN 0 70.4
23 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 0 70.54
24 Ella Yunjing Wang QUIDAMIA D 0 72.07
25 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev VALOUR SCSL 2 75.96
26 Dawid Kubiak SZULER WESTF 4 63.45
27 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL POLISH WB 4 63.47
28 Mark McAuley GRS LADY AMARO 4 63.94
29 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 4 64.32
30 Henrik Von Eckermann ILIANA 4 64.45
31 Andreas Schou GRANATE 4 64.63
32 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 4 64.69
33 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE 4 64.85
34 Kristaps Neretnieks TAKO DILAIT 4 64.89
35 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 4 66.87
36 Spencer Smith UNTOUCHABLE 32 4 67.2
37 Denis Lynch GC CHOPINS BUSHI HANOVERIAN 4 68.32
38 Kevin Staut SCUDERIA 1918 VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE KWPN 4 68.84
39 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 4 69.11
40 Marit Haarr Skollerud NELSON VAN 'T ROOSAKKER SF 4 72.05
41 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 4 72.68
42 Philipp Weishaupt KROKANT 31 5 74.86
43 Wilma Hellstrom QUINTI VON HOF 6 75.61
44 Alain Jufer CORNET MM 8 65.45
45 Maksymilian Wechta CASSIOPEIA WESTF 8 67.85
46 Joaquin Albisu CALLISTO DES BIEFFES 8 68.15
47 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC SBS 8 69.12
48 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE 16 66.68
49 Aleksandra Kierznowska LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS 16 70.46
50 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 18 83.1
51 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z Eli