Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/10/2017
CSI2* SHOWPLACE END OF SUMMER I - CRETE, IL, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
25
8/8/2017 - 8/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI ZANG 0 0 33.99 $8,250.00
2 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S KWPN 0 0 34.17 $5,000.00
3 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU DWB 0 0 34.74 $3,750.00
4 Emanuel Andrade BOY IV 0 0 34.93 $2,500.00
5 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 0 0 36.24 $1,500.00
6 Todd Minikus INCITATUS HOLST 0 0 36.7 $1,125.00
7 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S OLDENBURG 0 0 37.26 $750.00
8 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z DWB 0 0 37.81 $625.00
9 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF WARMBLOOD 0 0 40.86 $500.00
10 Paul O'Shea PRIMO TROY BWP 0 0 41.07 $500.00
11 Emanuel Andrade CLOUWNI IRISH SPOR 0 4 34.68 $250.00
12 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN 0 4 35.04 $250.00
13 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL SF 0 4 36.39
14 Shawn Casady CAS 0 4 38.37
15 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA DUTCH WARM 0 WD
16 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT SF 4
17 Alexis Trosch OPALINE Z HOLST 4
18 Nick Novak CLIMBUS WARMBLOOD 4
19 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL HOLSTEINER 4
20 Hunter Holloway DONNALARIS OLDBG 4
21 Todd Minikus SANCENTO 4
22 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR WESTF 4
23 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 DWB 4
24 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson CASSI WESTF 4
25 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z HOLSTEINER 12