Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK OPEN PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
1/26/2018
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT II - THERMAL, CA, USA
Florencio Hernandez
56
1/23/2018 - 1/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.28 $9,000.00
2 Theodore Boris GARKUS VH INDIHOF HOLST 0 0 40.34 $6,600.00
3 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z BWP 0 0 41.81 $3,900.00
4 Will Simpson CHACCO P ZANGERSHEI 0 0 41.95 $2,400.00
5 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV MECKLENBUR 0 0 42.52 $1,800.00
6 Harley Brown CHASE HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.48 $1,500.00
7 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.91 $1,200.00
8 Michelle Parker CLINTORD DWB 0 2 53 $900.00
9 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET 0 4 41.88 $900.00
10 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S OLDBG 0 4 42.59 $600.00
11 Nicole Haunert NJK NO REGRET DWB 0 4 43.67 $600.00
12 Christian Heineking NKH CARUSO 0 8 39.22 $600.00
13 Michelle Parker VANCOUVER 45 OS 0 8 41.8
14 Elizabeth Gingras AVALON 280 0 Eli
15 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE WESTF 2
16 Christian Heineking NKH CALANGO KWPN 4
17 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL BELGIAN WA 4
18 Carson Grisham ZEROS 4
19 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE 4
20 Katelyn Denby Edwards CETELLO BWP 4
21 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR 4
21 Robert Blanchette COUPIS DWB 4
23 Kaitlin Campbell ROCKY W OS 4
24 Keri Potter BITALICA 4
25 Russell Morgan FOR FUN 43 4
26 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC HANOVERIAN 4
27 Christian Heineking NKH CARRIDO HOLSTEINER 4
28 Amy Hess TOPAZE BLUE DANISH WAR 4
29 Savannah Jenkins CAMPARI 5
30 Samantha Waslewski CASTELLO HOLSTEINER 5
31 Ali Nilforushan CLARINIUS 5
32 Kyle King ANDIAMO VH KAPELHOF Z HOLST 8
33 Natalie Dean CHACCO'S GOLDY ZANG 8
34 Kyle King ESCUDO'S TRIUMPH OLDENBURG 8
35 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE HANNO 8
36 Marc Grock LITTLE GANCHO SBS 8
37 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN SWB 8
38 Samara Heinrichs PENINSULA VERTIGO SF 8
39 Nicole Haunert COSTENA LS LA SILLA DWB 9
40 Colleen Acosta HIMINI WARMBLOOD 9
41 Jamie Taylor TAQUIN DE LA NUTRIA HANN 9
42 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO SF 10
43 Harley Brown CORLEONE E SWB 10
44 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC 10
45 John Anderson GRANIT S 12
46 Savannah Jenkins CASALINO 12
47 Natasha Traurig CHOOSE ME 4 HOLSTEINER 12
48 Janet Hischer LIVIA Z HOLSTEINER 12
49 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX 17
50 Arsia Ardalan CHIN CHIN 17
51 Derek Braun LACAROLUS HOLST 27
52 Tamie Phillips ECATINO HOLST Ret
52 Charlie Jayne CHIVAS 57 Ret
52 Mattias Ekeroth BAMBALI HOLSTEINER Ret
52 Tracey Epp CHICAGO HOLSTEINER Ret
56 Derek Braun DYNAMIS KC KWPN Eli