Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RESLIENT FITNESS HOLIDAY II NATIONAL GR

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
12/13/2020
NAT HOLIDAY II NATIONAL - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Hector Loyola
56
12/9/2020 - 12/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Bluman UBILUC CDLS 0 0 42.727 $7,500.00
2 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL MECKLENBUR 0 0 44.176 $5,500.00
3 Teddy Vlock CONNER OLDENBURG 1 $3,250.00
4 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD 119 WESTPHALIA 3 $2,000.00
5 Tiffany Foster GALINO OLDENBURG 4 $1,500.00
6 McLain Ward BLOSSOM Z KWPN 4 $1,250.00
7 Matthew Boddy CLIFF Z WARMBLOOD 4 $1,000.00
8 Lorcan Gallagher IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT ZANG 4 $750.00
9 Adrienne Sternlicht LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS WARMBLOOD 4 $750.00
10 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES BELGIAN WA 4 $500.00
11 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 4 $500.00
12 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS ISH 4 $500.00
13 Gavin Harley CORBAWIDO PS HOLSTEINER 5
14 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE OLDENBURG 5
15 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 5
16 Ailish Cunniffe CARLOTTA 249 BELGIAN WA 5
17 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF HOLSTEINER 5
18 Mark Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE 5
19 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE SELLE FRAN 6
20 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN BAVAR WB 6
21 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER SELLE FRAN 6
22 Erynn Ballard KAMILLA D OLDENBURG 6
23 Teddy Vlock RICORE COURCELLE 6
24 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE SELLE FRAN 8
25 Ashley Vogel ZANDORA Z SF 8
26 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA ZANGERSCHE 9
27 Ashley Fleischhacker DURANGO VDL DUTCH WARM 9
28 Spencer Smith CESSNA 24 10
29 Shane Sweetnam HEART ON FIRE HANOVERIAN 11
30 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN SWEDISH WA 11
31 Maria Costa PRESENCE ZANGERSHEI 12
32 Darragh Kenny ALBERT K HOLSTEINER 12
33 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z DANISH WAR 12
34 Victoria Birdsall MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVEL ZANGERSHEI 12
35 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA BELGIAN WA 12
36 Michael Murphy QUICK BOB KWPN 12
37 Bliss Heers GOODBYE HOLSTEINER 13
38 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK KWPN 15
39 Spencer Smith GRAF COMPLIMENT IRISH SPOR 15
40 Joseph Bluman Donskoy F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ HANOVERIAN 16
41 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 16
42 Mac Cone CON COULEUR 16
43 Wim Janssen FANCY ROOS VDL 17
44 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT KWPN 18
45 Lauren Crooks DINAMIKA 18
46 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY OLDENBURG 18
47 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY OLDENBURG 19
48 Adrienne Sternlicht SHADOWFAX 111 SELLE FRAN 19
49 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri LITHO V/H PANISHOF BELGIAN WA 20
50 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL 20
51 Paul O'Shea CONTHA STARA KWPN 20
52 Jessica Springsteen FAVORITO OLDENBURG 24
53 Lillie Keenan CAZAAN KWPN Ret
53 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 HOLSTEINER Ret
53 Christian Coyle BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z Ret
53 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS Ret