Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/31/2020
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
64
1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL 0 0 37.12 $7,241.03
2 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE BWP 0 0 37.77 $5,792.82
3 Erica Swartz JOVITA KWPN 0 0 37.93 $4,344.61
4 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S 0 0 39.08 $2,896.41
5 Matheus Correa ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO KWPN 0 0 39.22 $2,027.48
6 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 0 0 39.65 $1,593.02
7 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 0 0 41.78 $1,158.56
8 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS BWP 0 0 42.97 $868.92
9 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN SF 0 0 44.75 $868.92
10 Jenny Heinekamp KEBAP 0 0 45.69 $724.10
11 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK 0 4 38.16 $724.10
12 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CONCHO KWPN 0 4 41.9 $724.10
13 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACLADINE HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.42 $142.54
14 Cecilie Hatteland ALEX WESTF 0 5 52.82 $142.54
15 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM KWPN 0 8 42.85 $142.54
16 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z 1 $142.54
17 Luciana Diniz CHACCO BLUE II 1
18 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z 4
19 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA 4
20 Kevin Staut BON JOVI IN LIVE 4
21 Brecht Goossens I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO 4
22 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 4
23 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z DWB 4
24 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA ZANG 4
25 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 4
26 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J SWB 4
27 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F WESTF 4
28 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 4
29 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL KWPN 4
30 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE 5
31 Sofia Kroon FIANA 5
32 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE 5
33 Abdel Said FREESTYLE 5
34 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN SI 5
35 Andreas Kreuzer CASCORRADO BWP 7
36 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S 8
37 Clarissa Lyra BURJA KWPN 8
38 Elin Ott REMIX 8
39 Harry Wainwright PINHEIRO BEECH 8
40 Annette Wolf HATZIDEE PR 9
41 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER 9
42 Maximilian Lill STAKAN 4 WARMBLOOD 9
43 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST 9
44 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom ETOS HBC 9
45 Frank Schuttert CLAUS DIETER KWPN 10
46 Wilm Vermeir CAR LOVE EPONA B HOLST 11
47 Rose Skei COOL CLARIMO SBS 12
48 Niels Kersten KYAMANT VAN'T SPIEVELD 12
49 Signe Skei CREDENDO BWP 12
50 Zak Beesley NOVITA JOVIAL Z HOLST 12
51 Jenny Johansson FIM QUO VADIS 36 12
52 Filippo Tabarini CRISTEL BAVAR 12
53 Natalia Belova MERCURY 12
54 Arne Van Heel KH S CHESTER ZANG 13
55 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 14
56 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 16
57 Emanuele Gaudiano CALGARY 87 AES 16
58 Tressy Muhr JOE VAN TERBEKE 16
59 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE BWP 16
60 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO BWP 18
61 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 27
62 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF BWP Ret
63 Michael Joly I LOVE YOU 111 Eli
63 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 Eli