Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/11/2022
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
49
9/8/2022 - 9/11/2022
1.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nisse Luneburg CORELLI DE MIES 0 0 40.08 $28,420.50
2 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z 0 0 40.43 $22,736.40
3 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 0 0 41.87 $17,052.30
4 Christian Hess QUALITY TIME 7 0 0 44.44 $11,368.20
5 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 0 4 41.01 $7,957.74
6 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN 0 8 51.98 $6,252.51
7 Eiken Sato CHACANNO KWPN 4 $4,547.28
8 Millie Allen CRAZY DAISY 13 OS 4 $3,410.46
9 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 4 $3,410.46
10 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 4 $2,842.05
11 Harm Lahde DON DIARADO 4 $2,842.05
12 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO RHEIN 4 $2,842.05
13 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen LACALITO 2 4 $142.10
14 Mira Oliva Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 4
15 Jeremy Sweetnam BROWN STAR Z 4
16 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS 4
17 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans HARETTO 4
18 Anna-Julia Kontio LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 4
19 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 4
20 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 4
21 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA BWP 4
22 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 HOLST 8
23 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR HANN 8
24 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 8
25 Joseph Stockdale BINGO DU CHATEAU 8
26 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 8
27 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 8
28 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z 8
29 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 8
30 Simon Delestre INIESTA V 8
31 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 8
32 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 8
33 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 8
34 Georgia Tame ARNA 'T KRUISVELD ZANG 8
35 Jorge Matte Capdevila ZG BELLA 9
36 Cindy Perdaen GUMBO MUMBO 11
37 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 12
38 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 12
39 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 12
40 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 16
41 Yuri Mansur HELLIX DU SEIGNEUR SF 16
42 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET 16
43 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G 16
44 Brecht Goossens LALUNA DUTCH WARM 19
45 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 20
46 Joost Martens ICEMAN ELRITE HANN 26
47 Michael Vreys LUCKY'S SON VAN 'T WELTHOF Ret
47 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW Ret
47 Karen Oris INO UNO D'OR Ret