Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/9/2017
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ESP
60
11/7/2017 - 11/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 BWP 0 68.6 $6,420.35
2 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE HANN 0 69.88 $5,136.28
3 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL SF 0 70.07 $3,852.21
4 Jessica Dimmock CHANDON BLUE 0 75.92 $2,568.14
5 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH OLDENBURG 0 76.88 $1,797.69
6 Michael Duffy JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT BWP 0 76.93 $1,412.47
7 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY BWP 0 78.33 $1,027.25
8 Bliss Heers PMH POLLYANNA KWPN 0 78.68 $770.44
9 David McPherson CLIFF 67 NRPS 0 78.69 $770.44
10 Amy Inglis EVERY WAY ZANG 1 79.11 $642.03
11 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL BWP 1 79.32 $642.03
12 Maxine David CONRAD SUNHEUP Z SF 1 81.27 $642.03
13 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY ZANG 4 64.36 $104.39
14 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS KWPN 4 66.95 $104.39
15 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA HOLST 4 67.93 $104.39
16 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS HANN 4 69.3
17 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR SF 4 69.77
18 Marcel Wegfahrt QUAX 42 4 70.2
19 Adrian Whiteway ANYTIME II OS 4 71.13
20 Cyril Cools UNDERSTONE VD KAPEL KWPN 4 71.45
21 David Simpson FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF SBS 4 71.75
22 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS BWP 4 72.3
23 Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z 4 72.78
24 John Crippen BLING BLING ZANG 4 73.22
25 Richard Barton DONATA 4 75.46
26 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA 4 77.08
27 Ferenc Szentirmai USADOR DU ROUET SF 5 80.99
28 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE SF 5 81.65
29 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO SBS 5 81.74
30 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR KWPN 8 71.54
31 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV WESTF 8 75.41
32 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE KWPN 8 76.31
33 Marco Marmont CABRIOLE DU VAL TIBERMONT SF 8 77.32
34 Chloe Winchester BELLE FLEUR 38 SBS 8 78.08
35 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO 8 78.34
36 Jamie Wingrove ASHDALE LUXARA KWPN 8 78.88
37 Katharina Werndl QUDO S AES 9 80.35
38 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO HOLST 9 81.49
39 Angelie Von Essen CREME DE LA CREME 6 10 83.25
40 James Davenport CHEERS TWIN HOLST 10 84.54
41 Holly Smith GRENNANSTOWN SARCO LUX HILL SWB 10 84.56
42 Joao Pedro Gomes FONKA ISH 12 75.53
43 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA BWP 12 76.16
44 Anna Wilks COOPER SBS 12 77.33
45 Pedro Sanchez Aleman CALMANO KWPN 14 83.18
46 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN HOLST 14 83.29
47 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z KWPN 14 86.25
48 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC ZANG 14 86.6
49 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA CZEWB 14 99.65
50 Pontus Berndtsson TWINS FOREVER BWP 21 95.69
51 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS SWB Eli
51 Ailish Connolly CALIPPO'S DRAGONDER SF Eli
51 Matias Larocca BACENTUS KWPN Eli
54 Stephanie Andries CICERO OS Ret
54 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE BWP Ret
54 Tim Wilks ELMO AES Ret
54 Alessandro Colombo CORNELIA SI' KWPN Ret
54 Neal Fearon MAGIC CUIDAM SI Ret
54 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO ISH Ret
54 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY OS Ret