Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/16/2017
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
49
3/14/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 SF 0 69.63 $6,420.35
2 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO 0 69.72 $5,136.28
3 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ SF 0 70.26 $3,852.21
4 Michael G. Duffy MURCHU HANN 0 70.77 $2,568.14
5 Victoria Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z AES 0 71.57 $1,797.69
6 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE ZANG 0 71.68 $1,412.47
7 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE OLDBG 0 73.21 $1,027.25
8 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH WESTF 0 73.56 $770.44
9 Jesper Romp HBR DON T TOUCH IT M 0 73.87 $770.44
10 Morgan Bordat QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR KWPN 0 74.05 $642.03
11 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G SF 0 74.51 $642.03
12 Geir Gulliksen CARUSO 472 0 74.95 $642.03
13 Cyril Cools VENDETTA TREIZE WESTPHALIA 0 76.76 $104.39
14 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 SF 0 76.97
15 Hardy Diemer DUX 287 BWP 0 78.3
16 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 BWP 0 78.93
17 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 0 79.42
18 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 0 79.61
19 Jenny Rankin BACCARAT KWPN 0 79.68
20 Clement Boulanger SWEET PHIR 0 81.94
21 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL SF 0 84.54
22 Jamie Wingrove BART VI OS 4 69.21
23 Dominique Hendrickx CONVENTA KWPN 4 70.2
24 Bronislav Chudyba ANGELOTTI SBS 4 71.89
25 Timo Beck HABICHT CR 4 72.13
26 Katrin Eckermann AZURO 108 ZVDP 4 72.31
27 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS WESTPHALIA 4 73.55
28 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE KWPN 4 74.98
29 Bart Haselbekke IVAN R HOLST 4 75.55
30 Ruben Romp HAPPY BWP 4 75.79
31 Stephanie Holmen UNCLE BLUE BWP 4 79.21
32 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN SWEDISH WA 4 79.71
33 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD WESTF 4 79.75
34 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S USHI 4 80.49
35 Clement McMahon PAPARAZZI SBS 4 80.77
36 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII IRISH SPOR 4 83.63
37 Bart Van Der Maat CAPE CANAVERAL 5 AES 4 85.99
38 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 WESTF 4 86.53
39 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO DWB 4 87.82
40 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HANN 5 88.12
41 Joe Clayton CAROLUS K DHI BWP 8 79.01
42 Rutherford Latham VALENTINO D AUGE KWPN 8 83.52
43 Nicola Pohl WALONA 15 8 84.69
44 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO KWPN 8 86.54
45 Willem Greve CARRERA 8 87.54
46 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 16 71.22
47 Marcel Wegfahrt AGROPOINT CERNA KWPN Ret
47 Simon Yde CHERIE OS Ret
47 Daniel Martinez Ricart TARANTINO 11 MECKL Ret