Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
3/13/2022
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
59
3/8/2022 - 3/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z BWP 0 0 44.68 $8,526.15
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 0 0 45.25 $6,820.92
3 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 47.03 $5,115.69
4 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN ZANG 0 0 49.1 $3,410.46
5 Nicola Pohl HISTORIA DO BELMONTE 0 0 53.67 $2,387.32
6 Jane Richard CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY 0 4 50.1 $1,875.75
7 David Will C VIER 2 SBS 0 4 50.25 $1,364.18
8 Christopher Klasener CADORO 3 HOLST 0 4 52.19 $1,023.14
9 Daniel Meech HI-5 0 4 52.95 $1,023.14
10 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 0 4 53.54 $852.62
11 Lea Fondevik Syversen AMBRA 0 4 56.61 $852.62
12 Pheline Ahlmann ABBY SI 0 8 45.86 $852.62
13 Maurice Tebbel CONSTANTIN 110 0 8 49.97 $170.52
14 Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA 0 8 50.95 $170.52
15 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE HOLST 0 Ret $170.52
16 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 4
17 Jennie Juhlin Lundstrom BEYONCE SF 4
18 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR HOLST 4
19 Donald Whitaker DIEGO KWPN 4
20 Ines Van Den Bosch GO GO KWPN 4
21 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 4
22 Sophie Hinners MILLION DOLLAR BWP 4
23 Isabell Bengtsson HIEKE 4
24 Mart Ijland HERO 4
25 Karin Martinsen PB PORTOFINO 4
26 Leonie Bockmann CHECKTER 4
27 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 4
28 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 4
29 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
30 Mathijs Van Asten HOTSPOT 4
31 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 5
32 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 5
33 Alexander Schill FONTAINE 5
34 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS 7
35 Lilly Landgren TOUCH OF CHILLI HOLST 8
36 Alicia Von Daniels EL ZORRO 9 ISH 8
37 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 8
38 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ 8
39 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 8
40 Hessel Hoekstra FAMARILOMA 8
41 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 8
42 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER 8
43 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 KWPN 8
44 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 8
45 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 8
46 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B 9
47 Domenico Morosoli CERESA B 9
48 Sadri Fegaier CELTION 11
49 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH KWPN 12
50 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE 12
51 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH 12
52 Sophie Dalm GUILIETTA 15
53 Pato Muente GUNFIRE PJ 16
54 Mariana Michlickova QUIETE 16
55 Simon Yde EQUADOR Z 18
56 Ales Opatrny JALOUBET K Z 20
57 Alice Watson GIFT OF MR. BLUE 23
58 Lea Rucker EVITA 26
59 Martine Mariero Moe DINERO DE LAUBRY Ret