Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MULLINGAR GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/7/2021
CSI2* MULLINGAR - MULLINGAR, IRL
53
6/4/2021 - 6/7/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Greg Patrick Broderick GRADJE O KWPN 0 0 40.8 $10,237.86
2 Jason Higgins RINCOOLA MILSEAN 0 0 44.84 $6,204.76
3 Alicia Page DIACENTO 0 0 45.09 $4,653.57
4 Greg Patrick Broderick COOLIVIO PS 0 0 46.64 $3,102.38
5 Derek McConnell DOTHRAKI WARLORD 0 8 46.66 $1,861.43
6 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z 0 21 56.75 $1,396.07
7 Gerard O'Neill CUFFESGRANGE CAVADORA 0 Ret $930.71
8 Ryan Sweetnam QUISTO 1 $775.60
9 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 1 $620.48
10 Anna Carway AJACCIO 1 $620.48
11 Clem McMahon PACATO KWPN 4 $310.24
12 Dermott Lennon ATHLETIX HERO Z (ET) ISH 4 $310.24
13 Kenneth Graham BEIR BUA 4 $12.21
14 Niamh Mcevoy TEMPLEPATRICK WELCOME LIMMERIC 4 $12.21
15 Max O'Reilly Hyland BABAR DE BUSSY ISH 4
15 Jonathan Smyth MULVIN LIGHTS OUT 4
17 Dermott Lennon FANTA M 4
18 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY 5
19 Charlene Kehoe SHANNONDALE RAHONA ISH 5
20 Johanna Sixt FARNO D'OR ISH 5
21 Paul Beecher SAMSONITE RT 5
22 Adam Carey MIKIAS VD BISSCHOP 5
23 Daniel Geaney CITY 5
24 Deane Rogan DE L'OISELIERE 8
25 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER 8
26 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO ISH 8
27 Jason Foley MHS HIGH HOPES 8
28 John Floody ACCIDENTIAL DIAMOND 9
29 Kevin Gallagher BALLYPATRICK FLAMENCO 9
30 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY KAT 9
31 Charlotte Jacobs EDOCENTA 9
32 Isabel Fitzpatrick HHS FONDUE OLDENBURG 9
33 Jason Foley CURRA PACO 12
34 Daren Hopkins NUMERO CRUISE 12
35 Mackenzie Healy DOMAR VAN DE NEERHEIDE 12
36 Gerard Clarke KING LUPIN 12
37 Victoria Clarke CHINATOWN 14
38 Hannah O'Shea ARDNACASHEL COOVELLA 15
39 Francis Derwin DEEP POCKETS 17
40 Tholm Keane BMH BIG TIME 17
41 Abigail Boland QUENTIN K ISH 17
42 Robyn Moran FALINE 20
43 Ausra Clarke IT'S A MEN GR 21
44 Laurence Mowatt EVERGREEN M 22
45 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA Ret
45 Edward Doyle FLEXABILITY DWB Ret
45 Jenny Rankin LAJGAARDENS CANNAVARO Ret
45 Alicia Page HILLCOOTE BORDER FOX Ret
45 Adam Carey GERON RS Ret
45 Francis Derwin ABSOLUTELY FERNHILL Ret
45 Nicholas Butler LADYCASTLE PACO Ret
45 Cian Harrison TABBY Ret
45 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL ISH Eli