Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOSCOW OTRADA WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/18/2017
CSI2*-W MOSCOW OTRADA - MOSCOW OTRADA, RUS
25
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov CHAMONIX B KWPN 0 0 38.53 $6,524.75
2 Mikhail Shemshelev HALDOR BAVAR 0 0 39.8 $5,219.80
3 Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G BWP 0 4 40.59 $3,914.85
4 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON 0 4 42.53 $2,609.90
5 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO 4 $1,826.93
6 Alexandr Belekhov QUINCY 127 4 $1,435.44
7 Natalia Simonia KLEN 4 $1,043.96
8 Elena Gens MISS CATOKI TRAK 4 $782.97
9 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO 4 $782.97
10 Mikhail Shemshelev QUIDAMS DIAMOND HOLST 4 $652.47
11 Mikhail Safronov CORVET WESTF 4 $652.47
12 Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS WESTF 5 $652.47
13 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR BALTIC HAN 8
14 Eduard Yusupov ALEXANDER 8
15 Natalia Simonia CORRWIKO DSP 8
16 Natalia Firsova CARUS 22 OLD 8
17 Anastasiya Sherbakova EL NINO HOLST 9
18 Elizaveta Polytsina CASPER KWPN 9
19 Anatoly Shishkov RADA HOLST 12
20 Andrey Lysenko CHEVAL DE GUIDO HANN 12
21 Elena Kruchkova DODO 53 LATVIAN 12
22 Andis Varna DENDELIN HOLST 16
23 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASIMIR L 16
24 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY WESTF 20
25 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov BUNGY JUMP OLDBG Ret