Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONS GHLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/7/2017
CSI2* MONS GHLIN - MONS GHLIN, BEL
56
7/4/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nadege Janssen BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME ZANG 0 77.14 $6,785.74
2 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z BELGIAN WA 0 77.55 $5,428.59
3 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS ZANG 0 78.04 $4,071.44
4 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE SF 0 82.18 $2,714.29
5 Loris Berrittella ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL SF 0 83.75 $1,900.00
6 Gilles Thomas INDIANA VH KAPELHOF SBS 0 83.86 $1,492.86
7 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE BWP 0 84.85 $1,085.71
8 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE SF 0 87.71 $814.28
9 Julia Dallamano UMEA DE PLEVILLE SF 0 88.03 $814.28
10 Arnaud Gaublomme CORALE VT GLEMHOF SF 0 89.59 $678.57
11 Gaetan Stalpaert PERSELYS ZANG 1 91.05 $678.57
12 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS OS 1 93.41 $678.57
13 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 SF 4 75.23 $52.19
14 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS OS 4 75.65 $52.19
15 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 4 77.18
16 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON BWP 4 78.05
17 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SF 4 78.72
18 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT BWP 4 79.4
19 Pascal Van Laethem DALTON DES HAYETTES SF 4 80.48
20 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS 4 81.02
21 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY SF 4 82.88
22 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ILKA VD KIEZEL BWP 4 84.85
23 Arnaud Doem CAZANOVA DE LA BOUVERIE BWP 4 86.29
24 Stefanie Saperstein MONTESSA SBS 4 86.61
25 Eric Lombard VANI ' FRAIZE 4 87.5
26 Nicholas Leva DIVA DE LA MAISON ROUGE 4 89.71
27 Alexandre Cardon BALI DE L HERIBUS AES 5 90.4
28 Odile Gierech JARNO SBS 6 95.94
29 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON BWP 8 74.04
30 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO HANN 8 76.31
31 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z KWPN 8 81.59
32 Jose Thiry COCO CHANEL ZANG 8 85.06
33 Guillaume Foutrier JAKKE HOLST 8 86.77
34 Juliette Faligot CHELANA Z BWP 8 88.85
35 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z 8 89.27
36 Damien Plume DIRKA DES BRUMES ZANG 8 103.54
37 Mark Bluman CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SBS 8 105.67
38 Claire Van Der Heyde A L'AMOUR DE LONGPRE ZANG 9 91.06
39 Cyril Cools VERDI TREIZE SBS 9 91.42
40 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 10 95.45
41 Philippe Lafon ICANTHAGO HANN 11 100.7
42 Simon Yde CHERIE BWP 12 80.46
43 Charlotte Lutz HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD MECKL 12 85.3
44 Kerryan Simus ERMES DES BERGERIES BELGIAN WA 12 88.9
45 Vanina Lombard VENUS DES BOIS SBS 16 85.75
46 Lynn D'Have IPPON DE MAURETUS 17 90.53
47 Frantz Ducci URBANE DE PUYCHETY 17 90.9
48 Aurelien Peil PHAIROUGE DE SICLOCLE SF 18 96.85
49 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF SF 18 111.48
50 Aymeric Roussel UMOUR DU SARTEL BWP 20 104.35
51 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE SF 21 92.43
52 Xavier Hazebroucq VIBRATO D'ENOCQ AA 28 89.28
53 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF Ret
53 Patrick Nisbett BALASZ Ret
53 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS Ret
53 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z HANN Ret