Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/26/2018
CSI4*-W SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL - LANGLEY BC, CAN
30
8/21/2018 - 8/26/2018
2.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 0 76.9 $38,191.12
2 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA ZANG 4 74.26 $23,146.13
3 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE LA SILLA 4 75.87 $17,359.60
4 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 4 76.69 $11,573.07
5 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II 4 76.9 $6,943.84
6 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SWB 4 77.04 $5,207.88
7 Nayel Nassar LORDAN SBS 4 78.26 $3,471.91
8 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING HANN 4 78.82 $2,893.27
9 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE OLDBG 5 79.01 $2,314.61
10 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 5 79.4 $2,314.61
11 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY WESTPHALIA 5 79.58 $1,157.30
12 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL BWP 5 80.48 $1,157.30
13 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON KWPN 5 80.68
14 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC OLDBG 8 76.29
15 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS BWP 8 77.74
16 Carly Anthony CHACCO BRAND 8 78.7
17 Alison Robitaille ACE OLDBG 9 81.62
18 Karl Cook TEMBLA KWPN 12 75.13
19 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL 12 75.37
20 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 OS 13 79.62
21 Claire Doty BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO DSP 13 79.81
22 Kasey Ament DEXTER R BWP 13 80.16
23 Shawn Casady DAKAR VDL DUTCH WARM 13 80.68
24 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S 14 84.79
25 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC 16 73.44
26 Tracey Epp CHICAGO HOLSTEINER 21 82.64
27 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC KWPN Ret
27 Eric Navet CATYPSO BELGIAN WA Ret
29 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO Eli
29 Jaclyn Duff CAESAR Z HOLSTEINER Eli