US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/19/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
55
5/17/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z 0 0 35.87 $7,127.00
2 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP 0 0 36.34 $5,701.60
3 Abdelkebir Ouaddar BROOKLYN DE HUS BWP 0 0 36.82 $4,276.20
4 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 0 0 36.86 $2,850.80
5 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SBS 0 0 37.06 $1,995.56
6 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU BWP 0 0 38.73 $1,567.94
7 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK OS 0 0 39.48 $1,140.32
8 Joe Clayton CALLY V SCSL 0 0 41.93 $855.24
9 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO 0 0 43.56 $855.24
10 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 0 4 35.52 $712.70
11 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES HANN 0 4 38.33 $712.70
12 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE BWP 0 8 36.64 $712.70
13 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG HOLST 0 WD $142.54
14 Ian Mcfarlane CONTINO 57 BWP 1 $142.54
15 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD 1 $142.54
16 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SBS 4 $142.54
17 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL BWP 4
18 Frederick Knorren CHACCOMIO M KWPN 4
19 Dominique Hendrickx UPPERCUT LIBELLULE 4
20 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL SF 4
21 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA 4
22 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE HOLST 4
23 Vicky Van De Poel LANCASTER SBS 4
24 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z 4
25 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 ZANG 4
26 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY OLDBG 4
27 Chris Sorensen CHINOX KWPN 4
28 Alice Janout QUICK SHINE HOLST 4
29 Lander De Bruyn NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD KWPN 5
30 Axel Vandoorne FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF 5
31 Leina Benkhraba FIRESTONE B BWP 5
32 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD 5
33 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK WESTF 8
34 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 KWPN 8
35 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF OS 8
36 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z BWP 8
37 Jeroen Appelen JUST KRACK ZANG 8
38 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 8
39 Roy Hanlon AIKIDO Z 9
40 Sander Geerink UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT ZANG 9
41 Thierry Goffinet ULTIMATE DREAM Z SF 9
42 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES 9
43 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS 9
44 Ali Al Ahrach DALISCA KWPN 10
45 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX KWPN 12
46 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z ZANG 12
47 Estrat Mateu COLT 24 ZANG 12
48 Thomas Kairis KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE KWPN 13
49 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER 13
50 Filippo Ferrantelli LUX BUT DONT TOUCH 13
51 Stephanie Andries KUANTO 14
52 Maxime Tips CONTENDRA 16
53 Manuel Thiry CACHACA HOLST 17
54 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 20
55 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 21