Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/2/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
3/30/2017 - 4/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z KWPN 0 0 40.03 $8,612.67
2 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV ZANG 0 0 40.34 $5,219.80
3 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 0 0 41.78 $3,914.85
4 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ KWPN 0 0 42.22 $2,609.90
5 Jonathan Dixon CONTINIO ZANG 0 0 43.03 $1,565.94
6 Peter Olthof DOMA SUE OLDBG 1 $1,174.45
7 Patricia Guery CHILLIPEPPER SB 1 $782.97
8 Martin Dinesen Neergaard BRAVEHEART KWPN 2 $652.47
9 David Will CASSANDO DWB 4 $521.98
10 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN HOLST 4 $521.98
11 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE HOLST 4 $260.99
12 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET SF 4 $260.99
13 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO OS 4 $156.59
14 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 KWPN 4 $156.59
15 Annabel Shields WET WET WET MECKL 4 $156.59
16 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING KWPN 4
17 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR 4
18 Jerome Guery ALICANTE KWPN 4
19 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN HOLST 4
20 Pieter Keunen ALBAN KWPN 4
21 Miranda Harrington BELLISIMA KWPN 4
22 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS KWPN 4
23 Ben Asselin VEYRON WESTF 4
24 Anne Sophie Wenger VIDRETTA M DE BELLIGNIES 4
25 Antonio Alfonso UNFORGETTABLE SBS 4
26 Perry Geryl COCAINE SI 4
27 Andreas Ripke CALMADO 5
28 Kristian Houwen DADDY COOL JTH HOLST 5
29 Loewie Joppen ILATINA KWPN 5
30 Vera Benchimol Brot DALOA BWP 5
31 Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH KWPN 5
32 Anna Persson CASH MAN BWP 6
33 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL SWB 8
34 Jorg Naeve CARENA 11 BWP 8
35 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL 8
36 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME BWP 8
37 Nisse Luneburg CALL ME SOX BWP 9
38 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS HOLST 9
39 Annika Axelsson GALLANTINO SBS 9
40 Gerrit Nieberg CASALLORA BWP 9
41 Ozgur Ozkan BONCETTO W HOLST 9
42 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 12
43 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET 12
44 Teddy Van de Rijt ZAZOU 12
45 Riccardo Pisani QUAITANA KWPN 12
46 Connor Drain AUDI'S FAULTS FREE HOLST 12
47 Bertram Allen GK CASPER 12
48 Alberto Zorzi VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY HOLST 13
49 Alex Barr BETTILINA SELLE FRAN 13
50 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE KWPN 13
51 Emma Falk SNOWBALL BWP 13
52 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON SWB 17
53 Berber Dijkman QUIDOR ROSE HOLST 25
54 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 Eli
54 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR HANN Eli
56 Rodrigo Silva Morgado DONCHALANT WESTF Ret
56 Selcuk Koksalan QUINCY 137 KWPN Ret
56 Guido Hornesch TI AMO OLDENBURG Ret
56 Niels Knape SUAREZ SBS Ret