Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG 2* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/24/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
69
2/23/2017 - 2/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Louise Saywell DASSLER BELGIAN WA 0 58.6 $6,420.35
2 Malin Parmler HOCKNEY KWPN 0 58.93 $5,136.28
3 Willem Greve CARRERA BWP 0 60.73 $3,852.21
4 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 KWPN 0 61.2 $2,568.14
5 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CAVETTA ISH 0 61.22 $1,797.69
6 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA 0 61.61 $1,412.47
7 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE HOLST 0 62.18 $1,027.25
8 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL SF 0 62.54 $770.44
9 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL BWP 0 62.78 $770.44
10 Nisse Luneburg CALL ME SOX DWB 0 63.17 $642.03
11 Bart Bles PANDORA 258 HOLST 0 63.41 $642.03
12 Patrick Van der Schans DUBAI HANN 0 63.9 $642.03
13 Edward Doyle Jr CHIROKKO M KWPN 0 64.8 $104.39
14 Jana Wargers LACOSTE 117 KWPN 0 65.1 $104.39
15 Nynke De Vries BREGO R'N B WESTF 0 66.25 $104.39
16 Angelique Rusen DOLOCIA KWPN 0 67.01 $104.39
17 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S BELLE KWPN 0 67.07 $104.39
18 Emile Tacken CAS ZANG 0 67.15 $104.39
19 Graham Lovegrove JAKARTA KWPN 0 67.4
20 Sebastian Adams UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 67.46
21 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 WARMBLOOD 0 68.56
22 Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH OLDBG 0 68.58
23 Eva Kramer GAZETTE ASK BWP 0 68.95
24 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX DWB 0 69.44
25 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE GANGSTER ZANG 0 70.3
26 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR DWB 0 70.63
27 Cedric Wolf HILTON DE LAUBRY KWPN 0 72.08
28 Timothy Hendrix JANOU BWP 4 58.27
29 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ CSHA 4 61.47
30 Kristian Houwen QUESTA Z ZANG 4 62.4
31 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE ZANG 4 62.62
32 Toshiki Masui TALOUBETDARCO K Z BWP 4 62.96
33 Maud Roosendaal UNIVERSO ZANG 4 64.16
34 Viktor Daem AMOUR 44 KWPN 4 65.13
35 Sophia Schindlbeck LUCCA S KWPN 4 66.14
36 Kathrin Stolmeijer LILLY FEE 2 HOLST 4 67
37 Bliss Heers PRADO K OLDBG 4 67.33
38 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z 4 67.39
39 Norbert Schumann CLEARWATER S HOLST 4 67.57
40 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 HOLST 4 67.95
41 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II HANN 4 67.97
42 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z KWPN 4 68.27
43 Monique Van Den Broek CHARMEUR ZANG 4 68.63
44 Sergey Khomashko LIKE YOU 2 KWPN 4 70.46
45 Perry Geryl COCAINE OS 4 70.51
46 Sailub Lertratanachai CAGENA Z 4 72.59
47 Kars Bonhof CUPIDOR ZANG 4 72.64
48 Camilla Mazza Smit LONDON AJM KWPN 4 73.41
49 Ozgur Ozkan BONCETTO W BH 8 59.07
50 Hessel Hoekstra QSTAR 8 62.57
51 Niels Knape SUAREZ DWB 8 64.18
52 Michel Hendrix EDER VD BLAUWAERT KWPN 8 64.31
53 Christopher Klasener CASARO 3 BWP 8 65.07
54 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 HSH 8 66.94
55 Hilmar Meyer KING CLOONEY KWPN 8 70.05
56 Loewie Joppen ILATINA HOLST 8 71.41
57 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 BWP 8 74.09
58 Johanna Talvio CHELSEA OLDBG 8 74.2
59 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI 12 61.17
60 Mark Bunting BRENNERGRAAF KWPN 12 63.73
61 Solveig Aarnes SICKO KWPN 12 66.76
62 Charles Hubert Chiche FAYETTE SEPT Z SWB 12 67.59
63 Tom Sanders COLARDE E ZANG 12 67.9
64 Bart Anthonissen CARETINO T KWPN 12 74.41
65 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS HOLST 16 68.38
66 Bas Van der Aa GOLDFEYER HANN Eli
66 Horst-Klaus Heleine CLAYTON 36 HANN Eli
68 Daisy Vandevoordt CHAKA KAHN HOLST Ret
68 Maarten Driessen CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT BAY Ret