Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HICKSTEAD GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
6/22/2018
CSI4* HICKSTEAD - HICKSTEAD, GBR
70
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.60
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Breen CLYDE VA KWPN 0 0 46.22 $10,018.97
2 Joe Clayton VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z HOLST 0 0 48.18 $6,072.10
3 John Popely FOR FUN ZANG 0 0 48.72 $4,554.08
4 Joe Clayton PLS HALO DIAMOND KWPN 0 0 49.49 $3,036.05
5 Richard Barton DONATA 0 0 50.46 $1,821.63
6 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR 0 4 47.22 $1,366.22
7 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE KWPN 0 4 47.98 $910.82
8 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO ISH 0 4 49.86 $759.01
9 Cressy Neads CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z KWPN 0 4 50.05 $607.21
10 Sebastien Kapel VANDA GUCCI ZANG 0 5 57.37 $607.21
11 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO WESTF 0 12 48.44 $303.61
12 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA SA 0 14 62.05 $303.61
13 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO HOLST 1 $108.43
14 Trevor Breen BOMBAY 4 $108.43
15 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY SBS 4 $108.43
16 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO HANN 4 $108.43
17 Max Routledge FIRKOV DU ROUET OS 4 $108.43
18 Steven Franks ABDUL AZIZ KWPN 4 $108.43
19 Alison Barton ROMA IV AES 4
20 Amy Inglis WISHES 4
21 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II AES 4
22 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD KWPN 4
23 Hamad Ali Al Kirbi QUEL CADANS Z OLDBG 4
24 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS ZANG 4
25 Simon Crippen TEMPLE CLAUDIUS SBS 5
26 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS OLDBG 6
27 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA OS 8
28 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY ISH 8
29 Sammie Jo Coffin WILLEM DE LUX AWHA 8
30 Peter Moloney GHANA KWPN 8
31 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL BWP 8
32 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SELLE FRAN 8
33 Keith Doyle HARLEQUIN DUNRAVEN AES 8
34 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE ISH 8
35 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR BWP 8
36 Clement McMahon PACIFICO 8
37 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri CATAN 13 ISH 8
38 Holly Smith FRUSELLI HOLST 8
39 James Winter COSMO BOY KWPN 8
40 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN KWPN 8
41 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR HOLST 9
42 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF ISH 9
43 Moh'd Shafi H. Al Rumaithi DENITHA 10
44 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH KWPN 12
45 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z ISH 12
46 Louise Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV ZANG 12
47 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z KWPN 12
48 Sven Joseph Hadley SUMAS TALOUBET ZANG 13
49 Tholm Keane BMH BIG TIME ISH 13
50 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B ISH 13
51 Michael Duffy EGALINI KWPN 13
52 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII AES 16
53 Darren Wise CALAERO AES 16
54 Darryl Walker KISS N FLY 16
55 Antonio Marinas Soto FAYA SAO MIGUEL ISH 17
56 Yazmin Pinchen DOMINANT H PSH Ret
56 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON KWPN Ret
56 Rebecca Ravilious MARINA Z ISH Ret
56 Tracy Priest CARISTO VDL Ret
56 John Crippen BLING BLING Ret
56 Anthony Condon DUBLIN V Ret
56 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI KWPN Ret
56 Kenneth Graham GEORGE BAVAR Ret
56 Joe Whitaker DIOLA ISH Ret
56 Ben Walker NATIVE WARRIOR Ret
56 Harry Charles CONTROE Ret
56 Dale Burnham QUADRIO TAME KWPN Ret
56 James Wilson ESKOLA M SF Ret
56 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL Ret
70 Luke Thompson CONZALEZ M Eli