Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GROSS VIEGELN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/16/2018
CSI4* GROSS VIEGELN - GROSS VIEGELN, GER
49
6/14/2018 - 6/17/2018
1.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 SF 0 0 40.2 $19,567.92
2 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR HOLST 0 0 43.52 $12,041.80
3 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE 0 0 43.91 $9,031.35
4 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN HOLST 0 0 44.42 $6,020.90
5 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 KWPN 1 0 44.7 $3,612.54
6 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL BWP 1 0 44.97 $2,709.40
7 Mike Patrick Leichle CORIANO CARTHAGO BWP 1 0 46.95 $1,806.27
8 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 0 4 41.63 $1,505.22
9 Holger Wulschner CASALLVANO HOLST 1 4 42.09 $1,204.18
10 Max Kuhner PSG FINAL HOLST 0 4 43.32 $1,204.18
11 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 ITALIEN WB 0 8 42.34 $602.09
12 Frederick Troschke SAM S HANN 0 8 44.95 $602.09
13 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 WESTF 1 8 46.23 $240.83
14 Firso Borman CRAZY CATO BWP 4
15 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE HANN 4
16 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 4
17 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 OLDBG 4
18 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA WESTPHALIA 4
19 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS HOLST 4
20 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES HOLST 4
21 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 4
22 Koki Saito CALOUSO 2 HANN 4
23 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OS 5
24 Maria Madenova CONFIDENT OF VICTORY WESTF 5
25 Ulf Ebel LES LENNET WESTF 5
26 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE SA 5
27 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR SF 5
28 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN HOLST 8
29 Viktor Melin ATINA BWP 8
30 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU KWPN 8
31 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J MECKL 9
32 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 9
33 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P OLDBG 9
34 Christian Hess ALLEGRO 412 9
35 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 WESTF 9
36 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA HOLST 9
37 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN OS 9
38 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE 9
39 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 HOLST 9
40 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 WESTF 13
41 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA HOLST 13
42 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY HOLST 13
43 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY BWP 16
44 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF HOLST 17
45 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 BWBS 17
46 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA 21
47 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 HOLST Ret
47 Miriam Schneider BE HAPPY HANN Ret
49 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS Eli