Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALENCE 3*

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
8/31/2019
CSI3* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
44
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrice Delaveau BAHIA DE MARS 0 0 33.35 $14,311.01
2 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 0 0 34.82 $11,448.81
3 Roberto Previtali ZENON Z OLDBG 0 0 35.22 $8,586.60
4 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE ZANG 0 0 35.93 $5,724.40
5 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 0 0 36.34 $4,007.08
6 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN HOLST 0 4 32.85 $3,148.42
7 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE ZFDP 0 4 33.87 $2,289.76
8 Megane Moissonnier UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 0 4 34.31 $1,717.32
9 Beat Mandli SIMBA SF 0 4 34.69 $1,717.32
10 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE OLDBG 0 4 37.49 $1,431.10
11 Michel Robert EMERETTE SELLE FRAN 0 4 44.97 $1,431.10
12 Olivier Robert ATOLL DE MARIGNY 0 8 38.53 $1,431.10
13 Titouan Schumacher CENTORINA 1
14 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 1
15 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z SBS 4
16 Julien Epaillard ALIBI DE LA ROQUE ZANG 4
17 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA 4
18 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat KING OF DIAMONDS SF 4
19 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR 4
20 Michael Whitaker FREUD DEL CABANON SF 4
21 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 4
22 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J SF 4
23 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST BWP 4
24 Arnaud Malgras CALVADOS D HOLST 5
25 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 5
26 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE BWP 5
27 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER 5
28 Emeric George BE NICE KWPN 8
29 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 8
30 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 8
31 Yuri Mansur Guerios EVERGLADE 8
32 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA KWPN 9
33 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER CDLS 12
34 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS SF 12
35 Alberto Zorzi BAUCIS D'OUILLY SF 13
36 Gregory Cottard BUGATTI DU LYS 21
37 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 24
38 Laura Renwick GANGSTER'S PARADISE SF Ret
38 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA Ret
38 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R Ret
38 Pieter Clemens ZANDARA Z Ret
38 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI Ret
38 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY Ret
44 Paolo Paini ENZO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE SF Eli