The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SAMORIN

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/9/2018
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
60
11/9/2018 - 11/11/2018
1.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA MECKL 0 0 37.91 $19,670.28
2 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES HOLST 0 0 38.38 $11,921.38
3 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA SBS 0 0 38.51 $8,941.03
4 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER OS 0 0 38.91 $5,960.69
5 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R HSH 0 0 39.43 $3,576.41
6 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OS 0 0 40.11 $2,682.31
7 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 0 0 41.24 $1,788.20
8 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S ZANG 0 0 42.99 $1,490.17
9 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z KWPN 0 0 43.21 $1,192.13
10 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 ZANG 0 0 44.63 $1,192.13
11 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO HOLST 0 4 40.33 $596.06
12 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX AES 0 4 40.67 $596.06
13 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE OLDBG 0 4 40.82 $240.83
14 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY BWP 0 4 40.92 $240.83
15 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY SF 0 4 41.4 $240.83
16 Pal Flam ABRISCO V WESTF 0 4 45.19
17 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z KWPN 0 4 46.19
18 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO ZANG 0 4 50.26
19 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 KWPN 0 8 41.93
20 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND WESTF 0 14 59.17
21 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 HOLST 0 Eli
22 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 OS 1
23 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II KWPN 1
24 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA HOLST 1
25 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 HANN 1
26 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN HOLST 4
27 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 SWB 4
28 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z ZANG 4
29 Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR 4
30 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE BWP 4
31 Felix Hassmann BALZACI SBS 4
32 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR WESTF 4
33 Max Kuhner PSG FUTURE OS 4
34 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 HOLST 4
35 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 WESTF 4
36 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS HOLST 4
37 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG HANOVERIAN 4
38 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q BWP 4
39 Marco Kutscher CHARCO KWPN 5
40 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z WESTF 5
41 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO ZANG 5
42 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z 5
43 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME ZANG 5
44 Janika Sprunger ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE SF 5
45 Werner Muff POLLENDR BWP 6
46 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT RHEIN 8
47 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER 8
48 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z SF 8
49 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH ZANG 8
50 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY CH 8
51 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS 8
52 Henrik Von Eckermann LORIELLE 2 SLS 8
53 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI WESTF 9
54 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME KWPN 9
55 Michal Zak EURO KWIK BOY BWP 14
56 Simone Coata DARDONGE KWPN 16
57 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO KWPN 17
58 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 18
59 Guido Grimaldi CONRAD 128 BWP 20
60 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 HOLST Ret