Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
6/30/2022
CSI3* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
66
6/28/2022 - 7/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 0 0 41.76 $7,247.23
2 Guillaume Batillat ECLIPSE DU VILLON 0 0 41.77 $5,797.78
3 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 0 0 42.2 $4,348.34
4 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY SF 0 0 42.47 $2,898.89
5 Stanislas De Malet ZAMBO M Z 0 0 42.87 $2,029.22
6 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 0 0 43.14 $1,594.39
7 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 0 43.35 $1,159.56
8 Emmanuel Bertho DASSINA VA SF 0 0 45.49 $869.67
9 Amy Graham UNREACHABLE Z 0 0 45.58 $869.67
10 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 0 4 41.4 $724.72
11 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 0 4 44.34 $724.72
12 Lalie Saclier UITLANDERS DU TER 0 4 45.73 $724.72
13 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS SF 1 $113.68
14 Harold Boisset MALIA DU BY 4 $113.68
15 Florian Noel CASAC DU THOT 4 $113.68
16 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 4 $113.68
17 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE SF 4 $113.68
18 Pauline Guignery CLAUDIO FIZZ 4
19 Jules Barrere ARCO DE PABAN 4
20 Brice Grugeon CASH MOUCHE 4
21 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 4
22 Felix Jarry DANONZO 4
23 Adrien Benhaddad DON ELYSON MULLENTINE 4
24 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 4
25 Julien Anquetin IVIZI 4
26 Richard Breul EASY 4
27 Bruno Jazede D'AMOUR DE VENAT 4
28 Robin Lesqueren DAOUEN DU MORIO 4
29 Alice Bertoli BOLSCOI DI VALLERANO 4
30 Anne Rapinat DEESSEKA DE CERISY 4
31 Sandrine Goes AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS 4
32 Laura Lloret DIMAGGIO 5
33 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 5
34 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES 7
35 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SBS 8
36 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL BWP 8
37 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 8
38 Eduardo Blanco Martin ETCHELLO DES ISLES SF 8
39 Morgane Becat VICOMTE DU LAVILLON 8
40 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 8
41 Pierre Imbert ECSTASY DE JARSAY 8
42 Noemie Gal CYCNOS D'HELBY 8
43 Axel Narolles DRAGON DU MEDOC 8
44 Mathieu Noirot ELDORADO DU GRASSET 8
45 Nicolas Deseuzes OPIUM QUALITY 8
46 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY 9
47 Penelope Leprevost BINGO DEL TONDOU 10
47 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY 10
49 Mathilde Longy BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES SF 11
50 Konstantin E. Van Damme HANNE UMONIA 12
51 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 12
52 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 12
53 Adrian Whiteway CHACCO VOLO 12
54 Sebastien Bourlot EXPRESSO DU MANY 12
55 Thibault Tardieux HAMAR 13
56 Margot Delaporte CERISE DU VALON 14
57 Jessie Fournel BALVARO MERVEILLES 14
58 Terence Virgile Beau ALCAZAR SITTE 16
59 Noemie Machet ULLOA DU TREFLE BWB 17
60 Caroline Beaugrard TARA COEUR VOLANT 18
61 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE 24
62 Sasha Barthe ESSENAR HIGH HOPES Eli
62 Antoine Le Monze CAPTAIN D'OVALIE Eli
62 Maxime Boutron LAROSSO PIKA Ret
62 Sebastien Duplant DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Ret
62 Loic Gloaguen DIABLOTINE JUMP Ret