Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF REDEFIN

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/13/2017
CSI3* REDEFIN - REDEFIN, GER
47
5/11/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Heiko Schmidt CHAP 47 BAD-WU 0 0 37.91 $6,524.75
2 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX OS 0 0 38.04 $5,219.80
3 Marco Kutscher CARAMSIN KWPN 0 0 38.15 $3,914.85
4 Jana Wargers QUACORD HANN 0 0 38.53 $2,609.90
5 Jorg Naeve CARENA 11 HOLST 0 0 39.82 $1,826.93
6 Eoin Ryan NELSON 235 0 0 40.41 $1,435.44
7 Daniela Theelen LUCENTINO 2 0 0 40.82 $1,043.96
8 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE HOLST 0 0 41.24 $782.97
9 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO HANN 0 0 41.28 $782.97
10 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA OLDBG 0 0 43.44 $652.47
11 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 HOLST 0 4 39.09 $652.47
12 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II HANN 0 4 42.87 $652.47
13 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 HOLST 1
14 Holger Wulschner CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLST 4
15 Jan Sprehe CONTERO 11 HANN 4
16 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO HOLST 4
17 Thomas Kleis FORTUNE 17 WESTF 4
18 Linn Widmark COLEBURN WESTF 4
19 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 SWB 4
20 Robert Bruhns GEPSOM HANN 4
21 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO OS 4
22 Tim Rieskamp Godeking FINARETTA HOLST 4
23 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU PZHK 4
24 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CARINA WESTF 4
25 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO OLDBG 4
26 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M OS 4
27 Clarissa Crotta COLT 24 HANN 4
28 Philip Ruping HH MESSENGER KWPN 4
29 Arne Van Heel QUINCY 126 HANOVERIAN 4
30 Krzysztok Gozdek JUST AN HERO HANN 4
31 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI BWP 4
32 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY DSP 4
33 Alexander Zettermann MAGIC PARK HOLST 5
34 Frederike Staack CALCENTO SWB 5
35 Karina Leichle AKEN UTOPIA OS 5
36 Benjamin Wulschner LA DARCA 2 KWPN 8
37 Philipp Makowei CHELSEA 96 OLDBG 8
38 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 WARMBLOOD 8
39 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 OS 8
40 Maria Madenova SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY OS 12
41 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 SF 12
42 Philipp Schober CICERO'S ISAURA HOLST 16
43 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 BWP 17
44 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 OLDBG 17
45 Florian Meyer Zu Hartum CHACIENTE MECKL Ret
45 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 OS Ret
45 Niklas Krieg CACHACCO BLUE OLDBG Ret