Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF COAPEXPAN

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/18/2019
CSI3* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
44
10/17/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE SF 0 0 35.11 $12,989.21
2 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK AA 0 0 36.98 $10,391.37
3 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 ZANG 0 0 37.2 $7,793.52
4 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB HANN 0 0 37.69 $5,195.68
5 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK 0 0 38.05 $3,636.98
6 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 0 0 40 $2,857.63
7 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 0 0 40.6 $2,078.27
8 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER OLDBG 0 0 41.31 $1,558.70
9 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY DWB 0 0 41.77 $1,558.70
10 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY BWP 0 4 37.11 $1,298.92
11 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA 0 4 37.93 $1,298.92
12 Enrique Gonzalez LORD PIZARRO SF 0 4 38.81 $1,298.92
13 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET HANN 0 4 39.38
14 Rodrigo Lambre CONANDRO 2 OS 0 4 42.84
15 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra RED GOLD 0 4 44.46
16 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL ZANG 0 12 39.26
17 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF 4
18 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO BWP 4
19 Alejandro Leonardo Winkler E-MUZE YEK OLDBG 4
20 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA 4
21 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI 4
22 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF KWPN 4
23 Alberto Balas COURAGE DSP 4
24 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED KWPN 5
25 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM HOLST 8
26 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND WESTF 8
27 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE 8
28 Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo TREBON DE LA NUTRIA 8
29 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN SF 8
30 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND HANN 8
31 John Perez DE FLOR 111 Z 8
32 Alejandro Mills COUPE DU ROUET 9
33 Luis Fernando Carvantes EASY DOES IT 9
34 Nicolas Pizarro MICK JAGGER 9
35 Andrea Vega Brockman CHARLENE HANN 9
36 John Perez C-VALENTIN 12
37 Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa VELINI KWPN 13
38 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF AES 13
39 Ernesto Sarabia Arriola MOSQUETERO BELGIAN WA 14
40 Rodrigo Lambre CATOVER OLDBG Ret
40 Antonio Maurer CHAPELLA HOLST Ret
40 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO Ret
40 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO HOLST Ret
44 Alfonso Gutierrez QUICK ARDENT BWP Eli