Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
10/3/2021
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
53
10/1/2021 - 10/3/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND HOLST 0 0 34.92 $7,755.95
2 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH 0 0 35.64 $6,204.76
3 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 0 0 37.22 $4,653.57
4 Baptiste Couperie ROMANY 0 0 38 $3,102.38
5 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 0 4 36.05 $2,171.67
6 Edouard Mathe DALI PP Z 0 4 37.08 $1,706.31
7 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE ZANG 0 4 39.56 $1,240.95
8 Severin Sigaud DONATELLO D'AUGE 0 12 40.17 $930.71
9 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON 1 $930.71
10 Xavier Hazebroucq AIR DE SAINT'A Z SF 1 $775.60
11 Tanguy De Coninck ZARKAVA HERO Z 1 $775.60
12 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU 1 $775.60
13 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF 1 $61.07
14 Guillaume Batillat TIT SOEUR LULU 4 $61.07
15 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 4
16 Nicolas Bost BACOT SCSL 4
17 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z 4
18 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 4
19 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 4
20 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 4
21 Simon Le Vot CROCUS PLATIERE SF 4
22 Alexis Lheureux HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D 4
23 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE 4
24 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL 4
25 Edward Levy S & L ROCKY SF 4
26 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SELLE FRAN 5
27 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 8
28 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 8
29 Camille Conde Ferreira VARENTA GEM 8
30 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 8
31 Lolita Saclier CALVA DU CHATELLIER SF 8
32 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX 8
33 Berenger Oudin DAOME DE LURE 8
34 Shane Breen KBS MAJOR PLAYER 8
35 Franck Curti CAFEINE DE HUS Z 8
36 Clement Mernier CORNETAUX DE BELHEME 9
37 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 9
38 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z SI 12
39 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES 12
40 Aymeric Roussel DIEGO DEL CARIBE 13
41 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 16
42 Giovani Dantan VIVALDI DU BOBOIS SF 17
43 Vincent Hamel MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT 20
44 Luc Mariani MISTER Q VD WINDEWEG Z 21
45 Herve Monta JAYLO VAN'T OOSTEINDEKEN 26
46 Alexis Champion CORAIL DU VALON 29
47 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT Ret
47 Benjamin Courtat ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI Eli
47 Alexis Goulet CASALLINO Ret
47 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES Ret
47 Romain Potin UNE FOLIE DE L'OZ Ret
47 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z Ret
47 Pierre Rius CONTANO ZANG Ret