Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DESERT CLASSIC

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/7/2019
CSI3*-W NATIONAL SUNSHINE II - THERMAL, CA, USA
Alan Wade
81
11/6/2019 - 11/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ 0 0 43.28 $13,200.00
2 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY ISH 0 0 43.43 $8,000.00
3 Alessandra Volpi TAIWAN DU LANDEY OLDBG 0 0 43.83 $6,000.00
4 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK SF 0 0 44.48 $4,000.00
5 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO WARMBLOOD 0 0 45.76 $2,400.00
6 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC DANISH WAR 0 0 46.07 $1,800.00
7 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 BWP 0 4 41.87 $1,200.00
8 Sarah Segal CAMIRA HANN 0 4 43.66 $1,000.00
9 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S WESTPHALIA 0 4 49.39 $800.00
10 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC KWPN 0 WD $600.00
10 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF HANN 0 WD $600.00
12 Kasey Ament DEXTER R BWP 1 $400.00
13 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC DUTCH WARM 1 $250.00
14 Mathis Schwentker LEONARDO HOLSTEINER 2 $250.00
15 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CRUSADOR Z OLDENBURG 4 $250.00
16 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 4 $250.00
17 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 4 $250.00
18 William Simpson CHACCO P 4 $250.00
19 Mariano Maggi SANVANO MECKLENBUR 4 $250.00
20 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 4 $250.00
21 Ben Asselin MAKAVOY HANOVERIAN 4 $250.00
22 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE 4
23 Viggo Bjorklund ZALOUBET OS 4
24 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE SWB 4
25 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY HOLSTEINER 4
26 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET HANN 4
27 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z OLDBG 4
28 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE ZANG 4
29 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 WESTPHALIA 4
30 Cassio Rivetti FENNA OLDBG 4
31 Ben Asselin VEYRON 4
32 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE 4
33 Ken Dickey CALVA D'OR Z ISH 5
34 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 WARMBLOOD 5
35 Tracey Epp CHICAGO WB 6
36 Ashlee Bond BOHEME DE FLEYRES KWPN 8
37 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO 8
38 Kaitlin Campbell PALINA DE L'ESCAUT HOLSTEINER 8
39 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II HANOVERIAN 8
40 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV SWB 8
41 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA BWP 8
42 Hugh Mutch JOHNNY CASH BWP 8
43 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 BELGIAN WA 8
44 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE OLDENBURG 8
45 Angel Karolyi COOPER KWPN 8
46 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK DUTCH WARM 8
47 Mandy Porter IDEAL DE LA HAISSE SWB 8
48 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE 8
49 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO HANOVERIAN 9
50 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ AES 9
51 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG HANN 9
52 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 SELLE FRAN 12
53 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S HOLSTEINER 12
54 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE SWB 12
55 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE 12
56 Viggo Bjorklund CARLSON 93 WARMBLOOD 13
57 Delaney Flynn EKARLUS BH HANOVERIAN 13
58 Nick Gegen ARC DE TRIOMPHE 13
59 Richard Spooner DENISE KWPN 13
60 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC 13
61 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 16
62 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AYMARA DES BERGERIES HANOVERIAN 16
63 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S SBS 17
64 Susan Artes LAURENCE Z KWPN 17
65 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 WARMBLOOD 17
66 Brittni Raflowitz BALOUMINA DU RY HANN 20
67 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX OS 20
68 Savannah Jenkins RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO 21
69 Morgan Caplane A. KUMONIA WESTF 22
70 Kendall Bourgeois COLLIN 4 DUTCH WARM 24
71 Justin Prather AIMEE 2 WARMBLOOD 27
72 Sarah Scheiring AUDI'S DIMPLE HOLSTEINER 29
73 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 37
74 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC HOLSTEINER 40
75 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR BELGIAN WA Ret
75 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS BWP Ret
75 Justin Prather EZ ACE BELGIAN WA Ret
75 Adrienne Sternlicht FANTAST Ret
75 MacKenzie Hudson EKYRA FORTUNA Ret
80 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE DUTCH WARM Eli
80 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL KWPN Eli