US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHEVENEZ GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/21/2018
CSI2* CHEVENEZ - CHEVENEZ, SUI
56
10/18/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 OLDBG 0 0 37.29 $7,526.12
2 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS HOLST 0 0 37.61 $6,020.90
3 Severin Hillereau AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES SBS 0 0 38.53 $4,515.67
4 Christina Liebherr LB EAGLE EYE SBS 0 0 38.81 $3,010.45
5 Charlotte MCAULEY FOOT LOOSE BWP 0 0 41.93 $2,107.31
6 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL 0 0 43.05 $1,655.74
7 Reto Ruflin CALMINE BWP 0 4 36.38 $1,204.18
8 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z HANN 0 4 36.54 $903.13
9 Mathias Schibli QUNO ZANG 0 4 38.17 $903.13
10 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL HOLST 0 4 40.77 $752.61
11 Alain Jufer CORISMO SF 0 8 39.25 $752.61
12 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS HOLST 0 8 46.59 $752.61
13 Paul Estermann IZEAUX VAN SPIEVELD SWB 0 25 59.76 $481.67
14 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY 1 $481.67
15 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL HOLST 1
16 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B BWP 1
17 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK KWPN 1
18 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF HOLST 1
19 Ariane Muff DIAMANTE 15 BWP 4
20 Jordan Schoch PERLE DE VAINS 4
21 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH SF 4
22 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z 4
23 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA ZANG 4
24 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 4
25 Romain Duguet TANAELLE DU MOULIN BWP 4
26 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV 4
27 Roger Umnus CUPIDO OS 4
28 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO KWPN 6
29 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL BWP 8
30 Aurelia Loser SAMIRA 368 8
31 Andreas Hugener IRENE BAVAR 8
32 Victoire Echelard KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE 8
33 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS 8
34 Florent Cazale Debat LA FLEUR DELACOUR 8
35 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS OLDBG 8
36 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 8
37 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH KWPN 9
38 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 9
39 Charly Foussard URANUS DE LA FOLIE HOLST 9
40 janick Herren DAME DE VAILLANT 9
41 Peter Bulthuis FREEBIRD 9
42 Patrick Brechtbuhl RENA DE CORMOLAIN KWPN 12
43 Niklaus Rutschi FANDILOT D SF 12
44 Steffen Hauter ERIK DER ROTE 12
45 Dominik Fuhrer CALL ME CARLY HOLST 12
46 Fiona Meier ELIETA V HOLST 12
47 Michael Zurcher STACY 13
48 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL 14
49 Noelle Barry JOLIE VH MOLENHOF SF 16
50 Jason Smith GALAYA VON HOF 16
51 Iris Gautschi E BORUSSIA 17
52 Adelaide Lautie KISS ME VD ROLLEBEEK 17
53 Simone Wettstein COTTIE W Ret
53 Celine Bechir DOMINKA Ret
53 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH Ret
53 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI CH Ret