Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUCK BROTHERS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/4/2019
NAT EQUIFEST II - WAYNE, IL, USA
Leopoldo Palacios
32
7/30/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.6 $15,000.00
2 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS DANISH WAR 0 0 36.91 $11,000.00
3 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY 0 0 37.49 $6,500.00
4 Ryan Michael Genn COLORA DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.66 $4,000.00
5 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 0 0 43.77 $3,000.00
6 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS HOLST 0 4 35.98 $2,500.00
7 Steve Schaefer VALINSKI S 0 4 36.31 $2,000.00
8 Theo Genn FIREWALL DWB 0 4 37.1 $1,500.00
9 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA DUTCH WARM 0 4 39.95 $1,500.00
10 Shannon Hicks YPSILON KWPN 0 $1,000.00
11 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO SWB 1 $1,000.00
12 Theo Genn BOUCANIER 1 $1,000.00
13 Michael Burnett CHAGRAND DUTCH WARM 4
14 Christoph Schroeder ATLANTA OLDENBURG 4
15 Lauren Ditallo CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z BAYER 5
16 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON ZANG 8
17 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 BWB 8
18 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS MECKLENBUR 8
19 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B OLDENBURG 8
20 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER WESTPHALIA 8
21 Sydney Swarr TITUS 2:11 KWPN 9
22 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE HOLSTEINER 9
23 Stephen C. Foran CASSIUS 74 KWPN 12
24 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS 12
25 Mattias Ekeroth HAUTESSE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET BELGIAN WA 13
26 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G BELGIAN WA 16
27 Elizabeth Lang SHOW SHOW KWPN 24
28 Liz Atkins RODEO VDL BWP 25
29 Caelinn Leahy DYMENDY DUTCH WARM Ret
29 Charlie Jayne GRANDE DAME DUTCH WARM Ret
29 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER DUTCH WARM Ret
32 Stella Swarr ANOS VEROS DWB Eli