Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/25/2019
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
60
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 0 0 39.41 $7,127.00
2 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 BWP 0 0 39.87 $5,701.60
3 Christof Deraedt BEIJING Z 0 0 40.38 $4,276.20
4 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY ZANG 0 0 41.13 $2,850.80
5 Katharina Offel ELIEN BWP 0 0 41.54 $1,995.56
6 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 0 4 41.22 $1,567.94
7 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP BWP 0 4 42.38 $1,140.32
8 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI 0 4 44.82 $855.24
9 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP HOLST 0 4 45.32 $855.24
10 Donatas Janciauskas COOL SCENDY 0 8 40.61 $712.70
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli FASTDAY VDL ZANG 0 8 46.2 $712.70
12 Chanel De Baets LEHAR 0 12 45.74 $712.70
13 Manuel Thiry HOUDINI 0 12 50.53 $114.03
14 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS 0 WD $114.03
15 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z KWPN 4 $114.03
16 Niels Bruynseels HOLSTEINS MATINA 4
17 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 4
18 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE BWP 4
19 Roy Hanlon AIKIDO Z SF 4
20 Jens Vandenberk T CHIQUITA AZ ZANG 4
21 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 4
22 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 4
23 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z HOLST 4
24 Kiliann Nicolas VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE ZANG 4
25 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN 4
25 Steve Auwers EXTREME M 4
27 Emilie Stampfli QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH KWPN 4
28 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU 4
29 Kevin Caprin VAKARESS OS 4
30 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 4
31 Julio Arias Cueva REGGAE DU TILLARD 5
32 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR 5
33 Nick Benterman CHACCARINO ISH 5
34 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF 5
35 Anne Claire Breton CAPTAIN JACK 63 BWP 5
36 Melanie Bischoff DONNERSBERGER 6
37 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 8
38 Stephanie Andries KUANTO ZANG 8
39 Hannah Mytilineou MON AME II 8
40 James Peeters J ADORE AES 8
41 Nick Vrins LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO BWP 9
42 Marie Longem SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z 9
43 Maja Burnell CALUNA Z ZANG 9
44 Bart Anthonissen NALOU OF GREENHILL Z ZANG 9
45 Karlein Fannes GODIN VH MOLENHOF 12
46 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA BWP 12
47 Harold Megahey LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK BWP 12
48 Marinus Den Doelder SANVAJA 13
49 Bruno Martins Costa FEYRA DES DAMES 13
50 Neri Pieraccin ARPEGE DE CARLES BELGIAN SP 13
51 Estrat Mateu COLT 24 17
52 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK KWPN 17
53 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR SF 17
54 Ameen Elmaghraby VELWET QUEEN BWP 19
55 Damien Haelterman LESTER 26
56 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z Ret
56 Joan Caminal Castane MAGGY DU BUISSON Z ZANG Ret
56 Martine Ottesen GRAVIN TROJKA S Ret
56 Louis Le Grelle CRAZY GIRL Ret
60 Benny Naessens FILIPPO T Z Eli