Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AARHUS, VILHELMSBORG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
2/1/2019
CSI2* AARHUS, VILHELMSBORG - AARHUS, VILHELMSBORG, DEN
41
1/30/2019 - 2/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Carey FECYBELLE KWPN 0 0 34.24 $9,407.64
2 Linnea Ericsson CONTENANCE 15 0 0 34.45 $5,701.60
3 Lars Bak Andersen CARRASCO HOLST 0 0 35.35 $4,276.20
4 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY HOLST 0 0 36.11 $2,850.80
5 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 HOLST 0 0 37.5 $1,710.48
6 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK HOLST 0 0 38.82 $1,282.86
7 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 0 0 41.7 $855.24
8 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z HOLST 0 4 34.62 $712.70
9 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK 0 4 35.6 $570.16
10 Mathilde Kristine Kalland ESTOLGA SF 0 4 37.68 $570.16
11 Karen Moeller Rohde QUARZ ASK 0 4 38.96 $285.08
12 Lars N Pedersen CHESTER 318 HOLST 0 4 40.84 $285.08
13 Yunjing (ella) Wang CORIANO CARTHAGO 0 8 44.14
14 Jacqueline Lai BASTA 0 12 38.89
15 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA DWB 4
16 Hans Ley KONG'S ALLI DWB 4
17 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CAROLUS-MAGNUS DWB 4
18 Kristian Skovrider CEVIN MECKL 4
19 Jack Ray Nielsen RILSON DE L'ABBAYE 4
20 Thomas Brandt BENEKE 4
21 Emma Emanuelsson CHAPLOON 4
22 Pia Stieborsky COLLINA 19 4
23 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 OS 4
24 Malin Betten Hansen MISS SOOKIE BWP 4
25 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO 4
26 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR DWB 4
27 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN HANN 4
28 Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen QUAJONGEN Z OLDBG 4
29 Silje Ludvigsen BABOUCHE VH KONINGSHOF Z 8
30 Jennifer Pedersen DREE BOEKEN'S SANDROS ROESCHEN ZANG 8
31 Andreas Schou DG LEGALAND JO HANN 8
32 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH 8
33 Sofie Bogelund HARLOESEGAARDS RUBINA DWB 8
34 Rikke Andersen LUCKY NUMBER SLEVIN 3 8
35 Mikkel Laursen ALEXANDRA 12
36 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER 12
37 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF KWPN 12
38 Michela B. Frederiksen VOLSTRUPS CHRISTOBAL BWBS 16
39 Cathrin Muri GINI VH BROEKDAL DWB Ret
39 Christine Thirup Christensen AFGHAN BWP Ret
39 Viktor Melin ATINA WESTF Ret