Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

PINE TOP WINTER I H.T. (315835)

2/7/2014 - 2/9/2014

    
I.1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I.1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MATAPEAKE DUNKERTON, SARAH 28.20 0 1 4 0
2 DECORDOVA RENFROE, ERIN 38.50 0 2 0 0
3 NICOS PERRY, MEGHAN 39.30 0 3 8 0
4 OLD MAN MOEL DUNKERTON, SARAH 42.20 0 4 4 0
5 FERNHILL FORTITUDE CARAS, JENNY 32.60 0 5 4 0
6 MAHAGONY BEAUTEO MACKLIN, MARY 44.40 0 6 4 0
7 GUINNESS X SEGAL, MATILDA 44.80 20 7 0 0
8 FREE PEOPLE URSELIE WALTON, MICHAEL 45.90 0 8 0 0
9 CALIFORNIA COMET KAGER, VICTORIA 55.90 0 9 4 0
10 IRISH IKE PHANEUF, JANELLE 41.90 40 10 0 0
11 MACINAW GLENNIE, HALLIE 45.20 20 11 4 1
E REATTA HW RUSINYAK, EMILY E E
I.2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I.2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KILRODAN ABBOTT BARRY, PETER 35.90 0 1 0 0
2 FRODO OF THE SHIRE HOLDER, REBECCA 35.60 0 2 0 0
3 YARROW ROBERTS, WAYLON 29.30 0 3 4 0
4 FERNHILL FUGITIVE DUTTON, PHILLIP 29.60 0 4 0 0
5 CATCH A STAR SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 32.20 0 5 0 0
6 WHO'S A STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 32.20 0 6 4 0
7 RINGFORT TINKATURK SNOW, LIZZIE 32.60 0 7 4 0
8 ZIGGY JURGENS, RACHEL 40.70 0 8 4 0
9 FERNHILL CAN DO MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 42.60 0 9 0 0
10 MUGGLE MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 38.90 0 10 8 0
11 NEVER OUTFOXED PAYNE, HOLLY 48.50 0 11 0 0
12 FERNHILL CLASSIC WOOD, RYAN 38.90 0 12 0 0
13 CAVENDISH WENDELL, JULIA 45.20 0 13 0 0
14 BELLAMY SCHRAMM, JIMMIE 50.40 0 14 0 0
15 FERNHILL FLUTTER KEANE, KEVIN 35.60 0 15 0 0
16 FERNHILL FLAG WILSON, ABIGAIL 44.40 0 16 4 8
17 STEADY EDDIE MARTIN, BOYD 39.60 20 17 0 0
W CONAIR COLEMAN, WILLIAM 33.30 W 0 0
I.3IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I.3: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ARTHUR SPRINGER, ALLISON 23.30 0 1 0 0
2 DHI COLOUR CANDY FAUDREE, WILL 37.40 0 2 0 0
3 FERNHILL CUBALAWN GREEN, ALEXANDRA 35.90 0 3 0 0
4 CROWN TALISMAN PAYNE, DOUG 28.50 0 4 4 0
5 THE GRADUATE BUSBEE, DANIELLE 30.70 0 5 0 0
6 TRADING ACES MARTIN, BOYD 33.00 0 6 4 0
7 FERNHILL FEARLESS SEVERSON, KIM 32.20 0 7 0 0
8 DOESN'T PLAY FAIR BLACK, MAYA 27.00 0 8 0 0
9 NO BOUNDARIES SYLVESTER, ERIN 31.50 0 9 4 0
10 R STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 32.60 0 10 0 0
11 COAL CREEK SNOW, LIZZIE 34.40 0 11 0 0
12 HERE'S TO YOU BESHEAR, EMILY 35.60 0 12 4 0
13 FRANKIE WOOD, RYAN 36.70 0 13 0 0
14 BEAULIEU'S CAYENNE RICHARDS, JULIE 45.90 0 14 0 0
15 QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES BARRY, PETER 37.00 0 15 4 0
16 HOUSTON CLASING, DANIEL 41.10 0 16 4 0
17 SHAMWARI 4 MARTIN, BOYD 35.90 0 17 0 0
18 LBF OLEAGH'S IMAGE GRALD, ARIEL 31.50 20 18 0 0
W OBOS O'REILLY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 35.60 W W
W IDEAL CONTINI COUSINS, SARAH 37.00 W 0 0
W CAN'T FIRE ME HOLDER, REBECCA 26.70 W 4 0
I.4IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I.4: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 INMIDAIR BYYNY, JAN 35.20 0 1 0 0
2 SIR DONOVAN MARTIN, BOYD 34.80 0 2 0 0
3 FERNHILL COVE GRALD, ARIEL 33.30 0 3 0 0
4 FREESPIRIT LOACH, COLLEEN 34.80 0 4 4 0
5 WESTERLY COUSINS, SARAH 41.10 0 5 0 0
6 COPYCAT CHLOE SPRINGER, ALLISON 37.00 0 6 0 0
7 NYLS DU TERROIR SAMUELS, KATE 34.10 0 7 0 0
8 MADELINE PAYNE, HOLLY 40.70 0 8 4 0
9 CLIFTON ZANDER KUHN, SARAH 35.20 0 9 0 0
10 ATLAS DUTTON, PHILLIP 34.80 0 10 0 0
11 COOL DECISION WILSON, AMANDA 39.30 0 11 4 0
12 SHARE OPTION HEARD, LILLIAN J. 37.80 0 12 4 0
13 MCLOVIN WOOD, RYAN 33.70 0 13 0 0
14 ARUNDEL GOLDEN, ABBIE 34.80 0 14 4 0
15 COLD HARBOR SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 41.90 0 15 8 0
16 FALKONET GREEN, ALEXANDRA 33.70 0 16 8 0
17 ZARA BIENEMANN, TRACEY 45.90 0 17 0 0
18 WIN THE WAR BORTNER-HARRIS, JESSICA 38.50 0 18 0 0
19 CLEVERLY NOLTE, TARYN 48.50 0 19 8 0
E THREE'S A RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 40.40 100 E 4 0
E RUNNING WOLFE VANDERVLIET, LAURA 46.70 80 E 0 0
TE REMINGTON XXV SILLIMAN, CAITLIN TE TE
NJ.1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
NJ.1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SEE NO EVIL FLOWERS, JOCELYN 34.50 0 1 0 1
2 BLUE CLIFF GORDON, ALICIA 33.00 0 2 4 0
3 COINCIDENCE WHITE, STEPHANIE 34.50 0 3 4 0
4 TAYLOR MEA RAINBOW CURRY, AMBER 25.00 0 4 4 0
5 QUINTESSENTIAL PYNE, SARAH 33.50 0 5 0 0
6 TEA FOR TWO CURRY, HALEY 37.50 20 6 0 0
7 BROADWAY ACT CARAS, JENNY 39.50 20 7 4 0
R HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW NAMOGLU, ESIN 43.00 60 R 0 0
E WICKED ELEGANCE SNYDER, DANAE 40.00 0 E 4 0
W A SENSE OF PERFECTION KELLY, MATTIE 36.00 W 4 1
PJ.1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PJ.1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VICTORY SHETAN SHIPKA, CHASE BARBER 33.00 0 1 0 0
2 CORNICHON DAVID, SOPHIE 33.50 0 2 4 0
3 TATHAM PYNE, SARAH 42.60 0 3 0 0
4 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA, CHASE BARBER 41.30 0 4 4 0
5 KILLINEY HILL DAVID, SOPHIE 43.50 0 5 4 0
6 EVER SO LUCKY SHIPKA, CHASE BARBER 47.00 0 6 4 0
7 LILLIAN PINK CBF SOLOMON, SYDNEY 46.10 0 7 0 0
8 MIMI'S MUSICAL CARPENTER, CAITLYN 40.00 0 8 8 0
9 FERNHILL JUPITER COOPER, ASA 47.80 0 9 8 0
10 ARMANI IV LAWRENCE, ANDI 41.70 0 10 0 0
11 FERNHILL ME AND YOU 2 RUSINYAK, EMILY 43.90 0 11 0 0
12 MERRY SIOUX HENK, JULIE 43.90 0 12 0 0
13 DASH OF COURAGE RUST, SHAUNA 40.40 0 13 4 20
TE DRAGON FLY LAMBERT, KATHERINE 40.90 TE 0 TE
RF ALEXANDER LAWRENCE, ANDI 40.00 20 RF 0 0
N.1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N.1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FUERST INDEPENDENCE COOPER, SONJA 32.00 0 1 0 0
2 ROYAL FLUSH KENNY, AMY 35.50 0 2 0 2
3 RAFFERTY'S REIGN STARK, KELSEY 36.50 0 3 4 0
4 MOUNT LOFTY STEWART, JULIA 38.00 0 4 4 10
5 KILKENNY'S MORNING STAR PRIDE LITTRELL, CALLAN 47.00 0 5 4 4
6 JESS LAROS, JENNIFER 43.00 0 6 4 1
E RVER ROCK BLUM, JESSICA 39.50 100 E 0 21
N.2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N.2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MATTHEW'S ENCORE MCCONNON, ANDREW 23.50 0 1 0 0
2 TIMOTHY BEER, LINDSEY 31.50 0 2 0 0
3 FREEDOM'S LIBERTY BELLE FLYNN, ERIN 32.00 0 3 0 0
4 PAIGE BOY BOO VANDERVLIET, LAURA 35.50 0 4 0 0
5 BAY BREEZE MILLER, JORJA 35.50 0 5 0 0
6 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW VANDERVLIET, LAURA 34.50 0 6 0 0
7 WICKED RENFROE, ERIN 35.50 0 7 0 0
8 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW MCCONNON, ANDREW 32.50 0 8 4 0
9 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW CWICK, NICHOLAS 34.50 0 9 0 0
10 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW HOWE, MEGAN 32.00 0 10 4 3
11 FRANKLY, SCARLETT.... SNOW, LIZZIE 31.00 0 11 0 4
12 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW FLYNN, ERIN 24.50 0 12 4 5
13 GAME CHANGER FOX, JENNIFER 32.00 0 13 8 1
14 LE PETITE LION MILLER, JESSICA 42.50 0 14 0 0
15 LYRIC EASTMAN-LAWLER, ALISON 28.00 0 15 0 2
16 FERNHILL JET BELL, CANDACE 34.00 0 16 0 7
17 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW COOPER, COURTNEY 34.00 0 17 0 0
W THEODOOR PAYNE, DOUG 26.00 W 0 0
W COOLEY STREETWISE STORANDT, LISBETH 42.50 W 0 5
P.1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P.1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SPRING EXPRESS MILLER, JORJA 34.80 0 1 0 0
2 BUST A GROOVE CANNON, NOBIE 38.70 0 2 0 1
3 BLITZ VOLO ANTON, SARA BETH 33.90 0 3 4 0
4 RAMSEY HAMEL, EMILY 43.00 0 4 4 0
5 RED POLL CROWDER, ELIZABETH C 45.20 0 5 0 4
R SPORTSFIELD JINX CUNNINGHAM, TIFFANY 40.00 0 R 0 0
P.2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P.2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LONG ISLAND T LOACH, COLLEEN 28.30 0 1 0 0
2 PADDY THE CADDY SYLVESTER, ERIN 34.40 0 2 0 0
3 PFUN FAUDREE, WILL 34.80 0 3 0 0
4 POWDERHOUND MCCONNON, ANDREW 34.40 0 4 4 0
5 BILL OWEN ROBERTS, WAYLON 35.70 0 5 0 0
6 DELUX Z MARTIN, KURT 41.30 0 6 0 0
7 COOLCORRON KINSALE DEPUY, MARA 36.50 0 7 0 0
8 MASTER FRISKY MARTIN, BOYD 29.10 0 8 0 0
9 METTRAISE SYLVESTER, ERIN 41.30 0 9 0 0
10 FERNHILL SPLASH RICHARDS, JULIE 40.40 0 10 0 0
11 NEW CADET MARTIN, BOYD 44.40 0 11 0 0
12 TELPERION HOLDER, REBECCA 42.20 0 12 8 0
13 SNAP DECISION RICKLEFS, ELIZABETH 37.40 0 13 0 0
14 BINGO L CWICK, NICHOLAS 34.80 0 14 0 0
15 ENOUGH ALREADY BOND, KRISTEN 40.90 0 15 0 0
16 LCC BARNABY HEARD, LILLIAN J. 34.80 0 16 0 0
17 CASTLEVIEW DUN DEAL GORNALL, SUZI 38.30 0 17 0 0
18 GALWAY BAY COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 40.40 0 18 0 0
19 SAMMY JO STRINI, LUCIA 44.40 20 19 0 0
20 HOPE COVE SEVERSON, KIM 40.00 40 20 0 0
E SCOTTIE DUCATI SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 44.40 80 E 0 0
R GLACIER BAY RENFROE, ERIN 38.30 40 R 4 0
W COLLECTION PASS CHADDERTON, KATE 38.70 W 0 0
P.3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P.3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CASARINO BORUN, AMY RUTH 24.80 0 1 0 0
2 SHAME ON THE MOON BESHEAR, EMILY 26.50 0 2 0 0
3 RUBENS D'YSIEUX KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL HUSTLER RICHARDS, JULIE 37.40 0 4 0 0
5 WYNTHROP GRALD, ARIEL 37.40 0 5 0 0
6 LITTLE SWIFT STRINI, BENITA 32.60 0 6 0 0
7 RATHER SWELL CRAWFORD, KIM 39.60 0 7 0 0
8 CAPTIVATE SYLVESTER, ERIN 33.90 0 8 0 0
9 MCCUAN CIVIL LIBERTY MARTIN, BOYD 35.20 0 9 4 0
10 SEAMS READY BOND, KRISTEN 37.40 0 10 0 0
11 PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ KINNAMON, MOLLY 40.40 0 11 0 0
12 SULEIMAN SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 34.80 0 12 0 0
13 KNOCKOUT MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 44.40 0 13 0 0
14 FYI HEARD, LILLIAN J. 37.00 0 14 0 1
15 JIM BUFFAMOYER, KIRSTEN 41.70 0 15 0 0
16 GEMINI PILOT VAN GEMEREN, ELENOR 38.30 0 16 0 0
17 PANCHO VILLA MARTIN, BOYD 35.70 0 17 4 0
18 RICARDO TIME SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 30.00 0 18 0 0
19 RF LUMINATI BYYNY, JAN 40.90 0 19 0 1
20 PARC COOLEY PETERSEN, MIA 41.70 0 20 0 0
21 JOLIYAT CALDER, CAITLIN 46.50 0 21 4 1
22 POLARIS GUMBINER, SARA 36.50 0 22 0 0
23 SHINING NORTH STAR WESTON, WHITNEY 48.70 0 23 8 3
24 FERNHILL SILVER SPRINGS ROBBINS, MICHAEL 40.90 0 24 4 4
25 PORTER CREEK RENFROE, ERIN 31.30 40 25 0 0
26 HAZASTORY FOX, JENNIFER 43.00 40 26 4 3
W ATLANTA B KUHN, SARAH 40.90 W W
PT.1Preliminary/TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
PT.1: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ALL'S WELL MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 40.40 0 1 0 0
2 JUPITER BREEZE HAMEL, EMILY 40.90 0 2 0 0
3 ROCHAMBEAU JELLUM, SUSAN 37.00 0 3 4 0
4 AMAZING GRACE JELLUM, SUSAN 46.50 0 4 0 0
5 CASH MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 45.70 0 5 4 0
6 RUBYROC PARSONS, HAYLEY 43.50 0 6 8 0
7 MIGHTY SLEW SILLS, STEPHANIE 38.70 0 7 12 1
8 ASPEN LIGON, NICOLE 50.00 0 8 16 13
W ABF SPECIAL EDITION KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 46.50 W 8 0
T.1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T.1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 EXCALIBUR STUCKER, LINDSEY 34.60 0 1 0 0
2 EASY FLIGHT BEAUDRY, REBECCA 35.90 0 2 0 0
3 FERNHILL CHAOS MURRAY, BRIGID 34.60 0 3 0 0
4 RINGFORT SWAN SONG KANTOROWSKI, MIKAELA 37.30 0 4 0 0
5 WALLA WALLA BING BANG KILPATRICK, SAVANNAH 28.60 0 5 0 10
6 IRON COWBOY HORTON, HANNAH 33.60 0 6 4 0
7 SABRINA SALINGER, JENNIFER 36.80 0 7 0 0
8 MICK JAGGER LIEDLE, ERIN 41.80 0 8 0 0
9 ERIN'S SHENANIGANS PHIPPS, CHRISTINE 45.90 0 9 0 0
10 FIRST LYTE LYLE, ALESE 33.20 0 10 0 1
11 DOUBLE STUF MADSEN, KATHY 32.70 0 11 8 0
12 CONCETTO Parsons, TIFFANY 27.70 20 12 0 4
13 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW SCREVEN, LARA 45.00 0 13 4 0
14 RISING MOON MOON, RISA 39.10 0 14 12 3
15 SERGIO NESLER, ERIKA 23.20 0 15 12 24
16 FERNHILL MERCURY BEGUE, TESSA 35.00 20 16 0 0
E SWEET CLOVER MCDONALD, SANDRA 48.60 E 0 E
T.2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T.2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GOOD ENOUGH DUTTON, PHILLIP 27.30 0 1 0 0
2 DYLANO Q BROWN, KATHERINE 32.30 0 2 0 0
3 FERNHILL BOLD GESTURE GREEN, ALEXANDRA 27.30 0 3 0 0
4 CONGO BRAZZAVILLE C DEPUY, MARA 28.60 0 4 0 0
5 DUKE OF DIAMOND BYYNY, JAN 24.10 0 5 4 0
6 ON THE ROCKS RICKLEFS, ELIZABETH 30.90 0 6 0 0
7 AUTOMAGICALLY DUTTON, PHILLIP 28.20 0 7 4 0
8 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW FAUDREE, WILL 29.60 0 8T 4 0
8 BAYSIDE DOUGHERTY, JENNIFER 35.90 0 8 0 0
10 KRUGERRAND SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 31.80 0 10 4 0
11 CALLAN QUINTO SARNOFF, CLAUDIA 41.40 0 11 0 0
12 NED DEVINE PRESTON, MAXINE 45.50 0 12 0 0
13 HURRY MURRAY BUFFAMOYER, KIRSTEN 35.00 0 13 4 0
14 GREY STREET HALLIDAY, JESSICA 36.80 0 14 12 0
15 BENJAMIN BRAT AGARD, ROSE 34.10 0 15 4 0
16 CHECKOUT THE CHARMER CHADDERTON, KATE 36.80 0 16 0 0
17 CHAMELEON COOKE, DANA 30.50 20 17 0 0
18 TRISKELION MARTIN, BOYD 38.20 20 18 0 0
19 RATHER SMALL CRAWFORD, KIM 37.70 20 19 0 0
T.3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T.3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MY SECURITY BLANKET HEARD, LILLIAN J. 26.40 0 1 0 0
2 HUEY GRALD, ARIEL 27.70 0 2 0 0
3 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW ROBERTS, WAYLON 34.10 0 3 0 0
4 LAND DES FEUERS FAUDREE, WILL 34.60 0 4 0 0
5 HANG ON SNOOPY GRUBBS, AMELIA 31.80 0 5 4 0
6 BUCKHARO RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW 36.40 0 6 0 0
7 MY ROYAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 35.90 0 7 0 0
8 SOCIALITE FAUDREE, WILL 33.60 0 8T 0 0
9 BRISTOL INDIAN KINNAMON, MOLLY 37.70 0 9 4 0
10 JUST A THOUGHT LAFFITTE, HELEN 38.20 0 10 4 0
11 KANGAROO KID CWICK, NICHOLAS 31.80 0 11 4 0
12 WINTER COLONY ROBERTS, WAYLON 36.40 0 12 4 0
13 THE DIESEL BOY KINNAMON, MOLLY 34.60 0 13 4 0
14 SIGHT UNSEEN COOKE, DANA 34.60 0 14 0 6
15 RARE OCCURANCE HALLIDAY, JESSICA 44.60 0 15 4 0
16 VS PASS PLAY SONNAD, SEEMA 45.90 0 16 4 0
17 COOLEY BLUE STRINI, LUCIA 40.90 0 17 4 0
18 FERNHILL FLAME SIMPSON, CURRAN 36.40 80 18 4 0
TE CLOVER JOE EVANS, THERESE 39.60 0 TE 0 0