• John Kyle Thanks @OCEquestrian @dpequestrian @lizhalliday @sinead_c_Halpin @ColemanEventing Gina, Shannon & Zara for joining me on @USEFNetwork #R Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/26/2015 9:42:32 PM
  • USEF Network Watch: Laura Sumrall's "Let it Go" Wins World Freestyle Reining Title http://t.co/nyxH9ygoPc 4/26/2015 4:45:06 PM
  • Brenda Sparks And just like that, it's empty. Until next year! #RK3DE @KyHorsePark @RolexKentucky @USEFNetwork @USEventing http://t.co/Wl9o4blbvr Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/26/2015 4:42:37 PM
  • USEF Network Thank you all for watching our live coverage from #rk3de. We hope you all enjoyed it! 4/26/2015 3:34:49 PM
  • USEF Network Michael Jung & Fischerroncana FST win the 2015 @RolexKentucky Three-Day Event presented by @LandRover! http://t.co/KNtzRQ0vpP 4/26/2015 3:18:42 PM
  • USEF Network Tim Price & Wesko have one rail, so they will finish 2nd at #rk3de 2015 on 40.3. http://t.co/b3jHKBvTfi 4/26/2015 3:17:13 PM
  • USEF Network Michael Jung & Sam have a couple rails and 8 faults. They will finish top 3 with a 44.7 #rk3de http://t.co/iHUnmsPWZh 4/26/2015 3:13:33 PM
  • USEF Network The defending champs, @foxpitteventing & Bay My Hero, are clear! at 46.9, they guarantee a top 4 finish. #rk3de http://t.co/q9brszhmgl 4/26/2015 3:10:36 PM
  • USEF Network With all the U.S. riders done, @DuttonEventing & Fernhill Cubalawn will be the @USEquestrian 4* National Champions! #rk3de 4/26/2015 3:07:38 PM
  • USEF Network Improvise & @billlevett have 12 faults, so they'll finish on 60.6. #rk3de http://t.co/ScsbvupnNC 4/26/2015 3:06:35 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2011 COMPETITION RESULTS

LAKE PLACID (4160)

6/28/2011 - 7/3/2011

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 COLORADO MC CREA, JONATHAN TRIBBLE, CANDY
2 LET'S GO MOLONEY, RICHIE EQUINIMITY LLC
3 SECRET LOVE JACOBS, CHARLES CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
4 VENT DU NORD LEVY, KATE KATE LEVY, LLC
5 ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE MINIKUS, TODD FALKIRK FARM, LLC
6 TORONTO KING, CANDICE AAA EQ. LLC
7 INDIGO ENGLE, MARGIE GLADEWINDS FARM INC
8 HENNESSEY BOGGIO, CHASEN BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT
9 LEAP OF JOY JACOBS, CHARLES DEERIDGE FARMS
10 GAEL FORCE KENNY, DARRAGH ROSE HILLS RANCH
11 CASEY TROMP, DAVID BEYAERT FARM INC
12 SCARFACE DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS WEIGHT, TONY
DNP WANNAHAVE KENNY, DARRAGH THE WANNAHAVE GROUP
DNP VICTOR E MC CREA, JONATHAN TRIBBLE, CANDY
DNP PAVAROTTI MINIKUS, TODD TODD MINIKUS, LTD
DNP NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT SIMPSON, HILLARY QUIET HILL FARM
DNP LIRVING DE VOLSIN LEVY, KATE WOSCHENKO, CHRISTIAN
DNP HH RADCO JUDGE, QUENTIN DOUBLE H FARM
DNP HH CAROTINO EDELMANN, GERMAINE BLUE RIVER FARM SALES
DNP GOWRAN PARK BOURNS, ANDREW BOURNS, ANDREW
DNP CACHETTE Z POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
DNP BOTTOM LINE POLLE, KAREN POLLE, KAREN
DNP BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF WELLES, ANDREW WELLES, PETER
DNP ADAMO VAN'T STEENPUTJE GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE STARWYN FARMS, LLC