• USEF Network The winner of the $100,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm, Inc.‚Äč is Kevin Babington with Shorapur! #SRJT15 5/24/2015 4:43:20 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle and Royce jump clear with a 40.14 time. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:39:17 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Sri Aladdin jump clear in 43.59 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:37:08 PM
  • USEF Network Kevin Babington and Shorapur have a clear round and a time of 39.25 to take the lead. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:33:56 PM
  • USEF Network Ali Wolff and Brianda finish on eight jumping faults and a time of 44.30 #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:31:55 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel and Call Me Hannes have four jumping faults in 44.32 seconds. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:30:07 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez and Darlon Von Groenhove have a clear round with a time of 40.70. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:26:45 PM
  • USEF Network Charlie Jayne and Valeska finishes with four jumping faults in 41.37 seconds. 5/24/2015 4:24:34 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Leoville 2 has a clear jump-off with a time of 46.99. 5/24/2015 4:22:40 PM
  • USEF Network Kaitlin Campbell and Rocky W jump clear in 40.69 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:20:39 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Printer Friendly Version

2010 COMPETITION RESULTS

NATIONAL REINING BREEDERS CLASSIC (320755)

4/12/2010 - 4/18/2010

PlacingHorse NameRider NameOwner Name
1 WHALE OF A WHIZ PALMER, MATTHEW PALMER, GUY A
2 MAKE IT WITH A TWIST LARSON, JORDAN BENTIEN, SANDRA
3 MISTER MONTANA NIC SCHMERSAL, CRAIG MISTER MONTANA NIC SYNDICATE
4 GIMME MAJOR BUCKS KYLE, PETE MC ELREATH, JOHN
5 SPIN ME A DEAL MUEHLSTAETTER, MARTIN LOVELAND, JENNY
6 WESTERN WHIZ COULTER, LISA COULTER, LISA
7 BIG LEAGUE YANKEE MILLS, MATTHEW MONTGOMERY, MELONIE
7 CUSTOM CASINO FAPPANI, ANDREA FAPPANI, ANDREA
9 MISTER NICADUAL MCQUAY, TIM KIMMEL, JERRY
10 STONE CHICK LECLAIR, JARED LECLAIR, JARED
11 WHIZ N LENA JAC MUEHLSTAETTER, MARTIN FLEEK, MARILYN
12 BIG PAPI NAYLOR, BRENT BIG PAPI SYNDICATE
13 KACHINA OAK OLENA LATIMER, DUANE LATIMER, DUANE W
14 MR DUAL REY PHANEUF, PIERRE LUC CASEY, HOLLY
15 CIELO STARLIGHT DAVIDE, GABE SNOW, STACIE
16 TOPSAIL COMMAND CUEVAS, RUBEN PACHECO CUEVAS, RUBEN PACHECO
17 MR AWESOME AFFAIRE LA PORTE, ERIC TAGGART, BEVERLY
18 PHILS LIL PLAYBOY RAMIREZ-CARDENAS, JORGE RAMIREZ-CARDENAS, JORGE
19 PROFESSOR SMART CHURCH, SHAWN WOODLEY, CINDY
20 STARBUCKS HAT BARRAL, ROGER BARRAL, ROGER
21 SMOKIN KING LIGHTS SARQUIS, ALBERTO HAWA SARQUIS, ALBERTO HAWA
22 GUNNERS SPECIAL NITE VER MEER, MARCY BAR DOUBLE C RANCH
23 STARBUCKS SIDEKICK MARTIN, TODD ADAIR REINERS, LLC
24 CUSTOM MARGARITA SOMMERS, TODD SIMON, STEVEN